(B-3) moppom |
vs |
Iasi united (C-2) |
(E-5) Buzau town |
vs |
Odorheiu forest (E-56) |
(C-8) Galati orient |
vs |
Timisoara villa (C-3) |
(D-13) Craiova F.C. |
vs |
Brasov city (D-16) |
(E-43) Cluj-Napoca F.C. |
vs |
Ploiesti villa (E-18) |
(C-7) Pitesti villa |
vs |
Salonta forest (E-70) |
(B-3) u. craiova |
vs |
Timisoara wanderers (E-31) |
(C-6) Steiu town |
vs |
Borsa villa (E-11) |
(D-9) Timisoara wanderers |
vs |
Sibiu united (C-7) |
(C-3) Bucharest united |
vs |
Buzau county (E-23) |
(D-12) Sibiu town |
vs |
Salonta united (B-1) |
(D-4) Timisoara villa |
vs |
Ploiesti united (D-3) |
(D-6) Simeria albion |
vs |
Birlad county (E-47) |
(D-5) Brasov town |
vs |
Birlad county (D-8) |
(B-1) RAPID 1923 BUCUREČTI |
vs |
Ploiesti orient (E-16) |
(D-24) satu mare county |
vs |
Odorheiu forest (E-13) |
(E-28) Oravita F.C. |
vs |
Odorheiu villa (E-46) |
(D-2) satu mare villa |
vs |
Buzau city (E-57) |
(C-3) Borsa orient |
vs |
Tulcea county (C-5) |
(C-7) Baia Mare orient |
vs |
MoTom3 (B-3) |
(E-30) Cluj-Napoca city |
vs |
labus (C-5) |
(E-67) Arad athletic |
vs |
Baia Mare united (D-9) |
(B-1) Simeria town |
vs |
Baia Mare town (E-73) |
(D-18) Bucharest wanderers |
vs |
Sanatatea Cluj (Top Level) |
(D-27) Tirgu Mures albion |
vs |
Craiova wanderers (E-26) |
(D-3) Constanta athletic |
vs |
Odorheiu F.C. (C-2) |
(C-4) satu mare united |
vs |
Tulcea wanderers (E-16) |
(D-2) Pitesti united |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare county (C-1) |
(C-4) Birlad city |
vs |
Ploiesti F.C. (D-27) |
(E-71) Sibiu forest |
vs |
Tirgu Mures county (D-15) |
(E-50) satu mare albion |
vs |
Cluj-Napoca athletic (D-13) |
(E-20) Borsa villa |
vs |
Birlad county (E-8) |
(E-13) Sibiu orient |
vs |
CS BACAU (B-1) |
(D-22) Buzau town |
vs |
Odorheiu rangers (D-23) |
(B-2) Sibiu rangers |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare forest (E-65) |
(D-18) satu mare city |
vs |
Steiu forest (D-11) |
(E-47) satu mare villa |
vs |
Iasi villa (E-56) |
(B-2) rapid bucuresti |
vs |
Buzau united (D-1) |
(D-26) Simeria rangers |
vs |
Arad F.C. (D-19) |
(D-12) Sibiu athletic |
vs |
Pitesti athletic (E-30) |
(D-11) Turda orient |
vs |
Baia Mare villa (C-6) |
(Top Level) Mortal Kombat FC |
vs |
Brasov villa (D-24) |
(D-20) Sibiu wanderers |
vs |
Craiova town (D-21) |
(D-15) Oravita town |
vs |
Tirgu Mures forest (E-49) |
(D-19) Baia Mare town |
vs |
Bucharest rangers (D-18) |
(D-14) Turda villa |
vs |
Borsa united (E-45) |
(D-13) Iasi city |
vs |
Borsa town (E-12) |
(E-74) Odorheiu villa |
vs |
Baia Mare orient (C-5) |
(C-5) Timisoara rangers |
vs |
Bacau county (D-7) |
(B-1) Gashka Nebuna |
vs |
Turda villa (E-81) |
(B-2) Fc RemusicÄ |
vs |
Cluj-Napoca forest (D-16) |
(C-3) Craiova town |
vs |
Odorheiu city (D-21) |
(E-21) satu mare united |
vs |
Tulcea villa (E-38) |
(D-17) Galati town |
vs |
Steiu town (D-9) |
(E-38) Turda rangers |
vs |
Steiu county (E-78) |
(E-41) Steiu city |
vs |
Oradea villa (D-25) |
(E-40) Sinnicolaul Mare albion |
vs |
Pitesti F.C. (E-78) |
(D-22) Sibiu orient |
vs |
Arad rangers (E-70) |
(D-24) satu mare albion |
vs |
Constanta forest (C-2) |
(E-74) Constanta county |
vs |
Buzau orient (D-18) |
(E-31) Steiu city |
vs |
Oradea F.C. (D-5) |
(E-5) Timisoara county |
vs |
Salonta wanderers (D-18) |
(E-14) Craiova city |
vs |
Odorheiu orient (C-4) |
(D-1) Oradea united |
vs |
Odorheiu wanderers (D-15) |
(D-20) Ploiesti athletic |
vs |
Pitesti athletic (E-54) |
(E-62) Tulcea orient |
vs |
Brasov town (D-9) |
(C-7) Buzau athletic |
vs |
Birlad county (E-3) |
(E-42) satu mare united |
vs |
Oravita city (E-60) |
(E-46) Oravita united |
vs |
Cluj-Napoca orient (D-21) |
(D-13) Brasov F.C. |
vs |
Bucharest city (E-79) |
(E-45) Oradea albion |
vs |
Tirgu Mures orient (E-80) |
(E-8) Salonta F.C. |
vs |
Buzau athletic (D-20) |
(D-11) Tulcea villa |
vs |
Buzau villa (D-22) |
(E-78) Sinnicolaul Mare rangers |
vs |
Oravita albion (D-5) |
(C-5) Bucharest F.C. |
vs |
Baia Mare city (D-10) |
(D-13) Iasi F.C. |
vs |
Constanta wanderers (E-4) |
(E-33) Timisoara athletic |
vs |
Steiu athletic (C-9) |
(E-69) Oravita forest |
vs |
Buzau athletic (E-65) |
(D-23) Simeria athletic |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare orient (E-19) |
(C-2) Oradea orient |
vs |
Turda town (E-3) |
(D-2) Brasov villa |
vs |
Baia Mare town (D-15) |
(E-69) Copper |
vs |
Arad united (E-11) |
(D-27) Simeria forest |
vs |
Pitesti orient (D-1) |
(C-9) Tulcea town |
vs |
Arad orient (D-19) |
(E-71) Baia Mare albion |
vs |
Sibiu F.C. (C-1) |
(D-13) Oradea orient |
vs |
Bucharest county (D-18) |
(Top Level) Omanid |
vs |
satu mare athletic (D-21) |
(E-65) Oravita albion |
vs |
CS Avantul Tonea (D-13) |
(D-2) Pitesti villa |
vs |
Simeria county (D-8) |
(E-30) Odorheiu town |
vs |
Borsa county (E-68) |
(C-4) Sinnicolaul Mare athletic |
vs |
Timisoara athletic (E-26) |
(E-12) Odorheiu city |
vs |
Baia Mare county (D-9) |
(C-5) Salonta town |
vs |
Borsa rangers (D-12) |
(B-3) fc ascia[nu vede grinda din ochii lui |
vs |
Constanta united (D-23) |
(D-9) Arad forest |
vs |
ATLETICO DE CORNITOIU (B-1) |
(E-54) Baia Mare villa |
vs |
Turda rangers (E-20) |
(D-8) Odorheiu forest |
vs |
Iasi orient (E-55) |
(D-19) Constanta athletic |
vs |
Oradea rangers (C-8) |
(Top Level) CS Balotesti |
vs |
Borsa orient (E-41) |
(D-22) Oravita F.C. |
vs |
Borsa albion (D-10) |
(D-23) Bacau F.C. |
vs |
Iasi wanderers (E-33) |
(E-77) satu mare town |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare united (D-27) |
(E-51) Oravita forest |
vs |
Steiu forest (D-17) |
(E-63) Oravita town |
vs |
Baia Mare albion (C-5) |
(D-16) Galati town |
vs |
Turda villa (E-66) |
(C-9) Salonta county |
vs |
Timisoara orient (D-8) |
(D-8) Craiova city |
vs |
Cluj-Napoca city (D-26) |
(D-9) Arad wanderers |
vs |
Turda athletic (D-3) |
(D-26) Craiova albion |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare villa (E-34) |
(C-2) Sibiu albion |
vs |
Brasov orient (E-55) |
(E-19) FC NEGULICI TIMISOARA |
vs |
Constanta united (D-11) |
(E-32) Buzau athletic |
vs |
FC Giurgiu (Top Level) |
(E-24) Buzau orient |
vs |
Tulcea united (E-37) |
(D-5) Bucharest villa |
vs |
Ploiesti villa (E-51) |
(E-76) Odorheiu forest |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare F.C. (E-5) |
(D-6) Pitesti wanderers |
vs |
Steiu villa (D-22) |
(E-58) Oravita rangers |
vs |
Bucharest forest (E-58) |
(E-50) Tirgu Mures wanderers |
vs |
satu mare athletic (B-2) |
(C-1) Odorheiu orient |
vs |
Odorheiu wanderers (D-14) |
(E-50) Bucharest villa |
vs |
Craiova wanderers (E-67) |
(D-9) Pitesti rangers |
vs |
FC Spaima Voastra (B-2) |
(D-11) Brasov rangers |
vs |
Bucharest county (E-1) |
(E-6) Buzau wanderers |
vs |
Oravita F.C. (D-27) |
(D-16) satu mare orient |
vs |
Galati city (D-22) |
(E-50) Constanta F.C. |
vs |
Pitesti forest (E-61) |
(E-44) Timisoara united |
vs |
Salonta rangers (D-12) |
(E-52) Galati county |
vs |
Bucharest wanderers (D-22) |
(D-6) Simeria city |
vs |
satu mare athletic (C-3) |
(D-14) Oradea forest |
vs |
Iasi athletic (D-7) |
(D-19) Brasov county |
vs |
Salonta forest (D-11) |
(B-3) Wolfsburg FC |
vs |
Oradea county (E-76) |
(C-7) Birlad town |
vs |
Brasov athletic (B-1) |
(E-42) Iasi town |
vs |
Iasi city (E-2) |
(Top Level) sissestii |
vs |
Constanta town (D-1) |
(E-29) Tirgu Mures town |
vs |
satu mare athletic (C-2) |
(D-11) Arad F.C. |
vs |
magicasteaua (Top Level) |
(D-4) Baia Mare orient |
vs |
Brasov orient (E-2) |
(D-1) Tirgu Mures albion |
vs |
Tulcea rangers (E-19) |
(D-15) Ozana Club |
vs |
FC Strug Iaslovat (E-45) |
(D-19) Tulcea city |
vs |
Pitesti F.C. (D-6) |
(E-79) Sibiu town |
vs |
Timisoara orient (E-17) |
(E-19) Baia Mare albion |
vs |
satu mare wanderers (B-3) |
(E-81) Sinnicolaul Mare athletic |
vs |
Birlad villa (E-77) |
(E-36) Baia Mare athletic |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare athletic (D-20) |
(C-6) Iasi F.C. |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare town (D-24) |
(E-12) Iasi town |
vs |
Craiova forest (D-1) |
(E-21) Sinnicolaul Mare orient |
vs |
Iasi city (D-3) |
(D-22) Sibiu wanderers |
vs |
satu mare united (D-2) |
(E-51) Birlad athletic |
vs |
Timisoara orient (D-7) |
(E-68) Oradea forest |
vs |
Ploiesti villa (E-41) |
(D-24) Constanta albion |
vs |
Tirgu Mures united (C-3) |
(C-8) Sinnicolaul Mare wanderers |
vs |
Simeria villa (C-4) |
(E-66) Constanta orient |
vs |
Buzau united (D-14) |
(D-20) Timisoara rangers |
vs |
Galati wanderers (E-79) |
(D-8) Constanta united |
vs |
Brasov town (E-76) |
(E-50) Sibiu villa |
vs |
Baia Mare town (E-62) |
(D-5) Salonta county |
vs |
Salonta albion (D-19) |
(B-3) Las Fierbinti FC |
vs |
Arad wanderers (E-32) |
(D-6) satu mare county |
vs |
Iasi city (D-9) |
(C-2) Oravita F.C. |
vs |
Buzau county (D-9) |
(D-17) Sinnicolaul Mare athletic |
vs |
Salonta athletic (C-8) |
(C-7) Sinnicolaul Mare county |
vs |
Borsa county (E-57) |
(D-13) Steiu athletic |
vs |
Arad athletic (D-17) |
(B-1) S.c Dorobantii |
vs |
Tulcea county (E-13) |
(C-1) Steiu villa |
vs |
Timisoara orient (E-64) |
(E-29) Sibiu F.C. |
vs |
Buzau forest (E-52) |
(E-62) Arad forest |
vs |
Constanta albion (C-9) |
(D-18) Constanta albion |
vs |
Bacau city (D-19) |
(D-26) Timisoara forest |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare orient (D-17) |
(D-3) Sinnicolaul Mare united |
vs |
Salonta F.C. (E-71) |
(D-20) satu mare wanderers |
vs |
Ploiesti rangers (E-31) |
(C-2) Baia Mare albion |
vs |
S C O G (B-2) |
(E-70) Constanta F.C. |
vs |
Ploiesti villa (E-73) |
(C-5) Galati forest |
vs |
Simeria villa (D-13) |
(D-2) Iasi county |
vs |
Pitesti united (E-29) |
(E-43) Baia Mare forest |
vs |
Iasi rangers (E-50) |
(E-24) Oravita united |
vs |
Cluj-Napoca city (E-78) |
(E-4) Simeria city |
vs |
Cluj-Napoca wanderers (D-12) |
(E-9) Birlad orient |
vs |
Tirgu Mures forest (D-6) |
(E-76) Turda albion |
vs |
Birlad albion (B-2) |
(D-4) Birlad albion |
vs |
Brasov albion (D-12) |
(C-2) Baia Mare county |
vs |
Baia Mare albion (C-5) |
(E-62) Arad F.C. |
vs |
Baia Mare town (E-29) |
(D-26) Arad orient |
vs |
Turda albion (C-2) |
(C-3) Steiu city |
vs |
Baia Mare city (E-62) |
(D-15) Sibiu orient |
vs |
Steiu villa (C-1) |
(E-23) Brasov town |
vs |
Iasi rangers (E-58) |
(D-10) Simeria villa |
vs |
Tirgu Mures villa (C-1) |
(D-26) Iasi albion |
vs |
Arad orient (C-9) |
(E-13) Brasov wanderers |
vs |
satu mare orient (D-7) |
(D-7) Baia Mare united |
vs |
Timisoara albion (E-40) |
(D-22) Galati county |
vs |
Tirgu Mures albion (D-17) |
(E-6) satu mare F.C. |
vs |
Baia Mare city (C-2) |
(C-1) Odorheiu city |
vs |
Tirgu Mures town (E-23) |
(B-1) Manchester Utd. |
vs |
Pitesti wanderers (D-20) |
(E-75) Buzau rangers |
vs |
Turda rangers (D-8) |
(D-25) Bucharest united |
vs |
Brasov F.C. (E-8) |
(D-2) Baia Mare city |
vs |
Craiova athletic (C-5) |
(D-9) Brasov united |
vs |
Bacau wanderers (D-2) |
(E-70) Galati athletic |
vs |
Brasov rangers (E-10) |
(D-8) Galati athletic |
vs |
Craiova athletic (D-10) |
(C-5) Simeria town |
vs |
Brasov orient (D-12) |
(D-27) Baia Mare villa |
vs |
Brasov athletic (D-10) |
(E-75) Salonta forest |
vs |
satu mare albion (E-47) |
(E-35) Bucharest wanderers |
vs |
Ntz Club (D-12) |
(E-78) Constanta athletic |
vs |
Birlad city (E-8) |
(E-71) Oravita rangers |
vs |
Oradea F.C. (E-78) |
(D-16) satu mare county |
vs |
Iasi united (E-73) |
(E-36) Turda forest |
vs |
F.c Vernesti (Top Level) |
(D-25) Bucharest wanderers |
vs |
Craiova rangers (E-46) |
(D-21) Brasov wanderers |
vs |
Constanta orient (D-11) |
(B-2) Odorheiu villa |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare rangers (C-6) |
(D-11) F.C. Liverpool |
vs |
satu mare city (D-24) |
(D-19) Turda rangers |
vs |
Tulcea orient (C-8) |
(D-11) Timisoara town |
vs |
Olimpia Stars 2011 (Top Level) |
(B-1) Atletico Textila |
vs |
FC VIITORUL CT (B-3) |
(D-2) Oradea town |
vs |
Ploiesti athletic (D-22) |
(E-13) Birlad county |
vs |
Birlad albion (D-23) |
(C-4) Craiova orient |
vs |
Oradea united (E-1) |
(D-12) Oravita town |
vs |
Turda rangers (D-27) |
(D-2) Arad orient |
vs |
Bucharest F.C. (E-15) |
(E-77) Oradea rangers |
vs |
Ploiesti town (D-11) |
(D-1) Salonta town |
vs |
Oravita forest (D-3) |
(C-6) Bucharest united |
vs |
Baia Mare orient (C-1) |
(D-19) Cluj-Napoca albion |
vs |
Iasi city (D-8) |
(D-16) Buzau city |
vs |
Arad town (C-9) |
(C-6) Simeria villa |
vs |
Salonta F.C. (D-24) |
(D-23) Odorheiu united |
vs |
Sibiu county (E-49) |
(C-5) Cluj-Napoca wanderers |
vs |
Odorheiu county (D-10) |
(D-24) Oradea rangers |
vs |
Ploiesti rangers (E-51) |
(D-5) Oradea wanderers |
vs |
Tirgu Mures city (D-18) |
(D-24) Craiova albion |
vs |
Sibiu F.C. (E-44) |
(D-25) Birlad county |
vs |
Sinnicolaul Mare athletic (E-51) |
(D-26) Simeria town |
vs |
Ploiesti city (D-6) |
(D-27) Borsa wanderers |
vs |
Ploiesti albion (E-34) |
(D-15) Tulcea forest |
vs |
satu mare orient (D-8) |
(D-3) Baia Mare town |
vs |
Salonta athletic (E-45) |
(C-9) Oradea county |
vs |
Borsa city (D-19) |
(C-7) Craiova town |
vs |
Arad athletic (D-9) |
(C-4) Sibiu united |
vs |
Borsa albion (D-21) |
(D-21) Tulcea rangers |
vs |
Arad orient (C-2) |
(E-64) Simeria forest |
vs |
Brasov villa (C-3) |
(D-14) Timisoara town |
vs |
Buzau wanderers (D-20) |
(D-10) Ploiesti villa |
vs |
satu mare orient (D-21) |
(E-10) Arad F.C. |
vs |
Tulcea united (E-65) |
(E-41) Simeria albion |
vs |
Turda wanderers (E-25) |
(E-37) Arad united |
vs |
Brasov villa (E-15) |
(B-1) Sebako |
vs |
Salonta forest (D-14) |
(C-1) satu mare rangers |
vs |
Bacau athletic (E-10) |
(C-6) Sinnicolaul Mare town |
vs |
Oravita rangers (C-9) |