Home
Register
About
Forums
Rules
Help
Server Time
(UTC +0000)
Follow @gokickoff
Gokickoff
Login
Login name
Password
Lost your password?
Create new account.
Start Your Career !!!
Build the team
of your dreams.
Challenge with
managers from
all over the World!
Menu Link
-
Home
-
Register
-
Rule
-
Game Manual
-
Forum
Competition
»
Club
»
Cup (
United States
)
»
United States Cup
My League
Search League
Cup
Custom Cup
Friendly Match
World Champions Cup
Cup shows your nation cup tournament.
learn more about tournament
nation cup
.
Cup (
United States
)
View :
AFG
ALB
ALG
ASA
AND
ANG
AIA
ATG
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
AZE
BAH
BHR
BAN
BRB
BLR
BEL
BLZ
BEN
BER
BHU
BOL
BIH
BOT
BRA
VGB
BRU
BUL
BFA
BDI
CAM
CMR
CAN
CPV
CAY
CTA
CHA
CHI
CHN
TPE
COL
COM
CGO
COD
COK
CRC
CIV
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DMA
DOM
ECU
EGY
SLV
ENG
EQG
ERI
EST
ETH
FRO
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAB
GAM
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GRN
GUM
GUA
GUI
GNB
GUY
HAI
HON
HKG
HUN
ISL
IND
IDN
IRN
IRQ
ISR
ITA
JAM
JPN
JOR
KAZ
KEN
PRK
KOR
KUW
KGZ
LAO
LVA
LIB
LES
LBR
LBY
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MKD
MAD
MWI
MAS
MDV
MLI
MLT
MTN
MRI
MEX
MDA
MGL
MNE
MSR
MAR
MOZ
MYA
NAM
NEP
NED
ANT
NCL
NZL
NCA
NIG
NGA
NIR
NOR
OMA
PAK
PLE
PAN
PNG
PAR
PER
PHI
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
IRL
ROU
RUS
RWA
SKN
LCA
VIN
SAM
SMR
STP
KSA
SCO
SEN
SRB
SEY
SLE
SIN
SVK
SVN
SOL
SOM
RSA
ESP
SRI
SUD
SUR
SWZ
SWE
SUI
SYR
TAH
TJK
TAN
THA
TLS
TOG
TGA
TRI
TUN
TUR
TKM
TCA
UGA
UKR
UAE
USA
URU
VIR
UZB
VAN
VEN
VIE
WAL
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Season :
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Results
Next round
History
Results
No record
Next round
Round 1
(03/06/2024 03:00:00)
Home
Away
(B-1)
Beaumont orient
vs
Stamford athletic
(C-9)
(B-2)
El Paso county
vs
Liverpool Football Club
(B-1)
(B-2)
Tempe county
vs
Mini Racers FCB
(C-4)
(Top Level)
Ann Arbor F.C.
vs
Egle 15 United
(B-3)
(B-1)
Boulder city
vs
Manchester villa
(B-3)
(B-1)
Austin wanderers
vs
New North Star
(Top Level)
(C-2)
Las Vegas athletic
vs
Manchester orient
(B-2)
(B-2)
Salt Lake City F.C.
vs
Martin LLC
(B-2)
(B-3)
Garden Grove united
vs
Columbia city
(B-3)
(B-2)
Riverside albion
vs
Lancaster forest
(B-2)
(C-5)
real madrid
vs
osk
(Top Level)
(B-3)
Cedar Rapids athletic
vs
Hanuman FC
(Top Level)
(C-1)
Richmond forest
vs
Evansville city
(C-5)
(C-1)
Abilene rangers
vs
Warren athletic
(C-7)
(B-3)
Thornton forest
vs
Colorado Springs albion
(C-2)
(C-7)
Buffalo county
vs
Lexington F.C.
(B-2)
(C-5)
Detroit town
vs
Murfreesboro united
(B-2)
(B-3)
Cleveland united
vs
Evansville united
(C-7)
(Top Level)
Rica
vs
Long Beach F.C.
(C-5)
(B-3)
Bridgeport rangers
vs
Vancouver town
(B-1)
(Top Level)
Magic Star
vs
Cincinnati F.C.
(C-5)
(C-1)
Norfolk albion
vs
Midland rangers
(C-4)
(B-2)
Little Rock county
vs
Eupen
(C-5)
(C-5)
Baton Rouge athletic
vs
BOILERMAKERS
(Top Level)
(Top Level)
Zawel FC
vs
Aurora F.C.
(B-2)
(C-9)
Irvine forest
vs
Warren town
(B-1)
(Top Level)
San Bernardino city
vs
Miami Gardens wanderers
(C-2)
(C-4)
Alexandria villa
vs
Tulsa county
(C-4)
(C-6)
Simi Valley villa
vs
Beverli Hills
(C-6)
(Top Level)
Beer12
vs
Wilmington town
(C-1)
(C-6)
NoKickUms
vs
Washington united
(C-1)
(Top Level)
ALION
vs
odofsNopy
(C-3)
(B-3)
Anaheim town
vs
Topeka F.C.
(B-3)
(B-3)
Richardson city
vs
Phoenix athletic
(C-2)
(C-1)
Worcester rangers
vs
Bossaray
(Top Level)
(C-1)
Internazionale Milano
vs
Winvark
(C-4)
(C-7)
Hartford county
vs
Virginia Beach forest
(C-7)
(C-7)
Irving orient
vs
Rockville United
(Top Level)
(B-1)
Charleston forest
vs
Inter-milan
(B-2)
(C-3)
red
vs
Green
(Top Level)
(C-8)
Francislem
vs
Independence albion
(B-2)
(C-7)
Van Wroth FC
vs
Killeen rangers
(B-2)
(B-3)
Portland county
vs
prop money
(B-3)
(C-4)
Victorville county
vs
Sioux Falls county
(B-3)
(C-3)
Admin
vs
Providence town
(C-9)
(C-4)
Burbank athletic
vs
Got11
(B-2)
(C-7)
Cincinnati county
vs
NANA CITY
(Top Level)
(Top Level)
Raptors
vs
San Diego wanderers
(B-1)
(C-1)
Springfield villa
vs
New Haven town
(C-6)
(C-9)
Allentown county
vs
FC Hradec Králové
(C-9)
(C-9)
Oklahoma City town
vs
Corpus Christi orient
(C-1)
(C-8)
Corona athletic
vs
Lisa
(C-6)
(B-1)
Murfreesboro forest
vs
Ontario forest
(C-8)
(C-8)
Grand Rapids city
vs
COVID-20
(B-1)
(C-3)
Oxnard city
vs
Flint wanderers
(C-8)
(C-3)
Purdue
vs
Anaheim rangers
(B-1)
(C-8)
Greensboro county
vs
Boise villa
(C-9)
(C-6)
Tacoma forest
vs
Newark rangers
(C-4)
(B-3)
Arlington united
vs
Tempe wanderers
(C-4)
(C-8)
Burbank united
vs
McAllen athletic
(B-1)
(B-1)
Bakersfield F.C.
vs
CHICAGO fc
(B-2)
(B-1)
Eugene united
vs
Charlotte orient
(C-2)
(C-1)
Dallas villa
vs
Palm Bay villa
(B-3)
(B-1)
Erie town
vs
High Point athletic
(B-1)
Past winner
Season
Winner
Runner-up
37
osk
NANA CITY
36
osk
Rockville United
35
New North Star
osk
34
Hanuman FC
osk
33
NANA CITY
Hanuman FC
32
Hanuman FC
NANA CITY
31
CHEYENNE
NANA CITY
30
Hanuman FC
NANA CITY
29
Hanuman FC
Mean Machine
28
Hanuman FC
CHEYENNE
27
Hanuman FC
Mean Machine
26
Hanuman FC
osk
25
Magic Star
osk
24
Hanuman FC
Rica
23
Mean Machine
Happychennlhahagaga
22
Hanuman FC
Happychennlhahagaga
21
Mean Machine
Magic Star
20
Mean Machine
Magic Star
19
Mean Machine
Rica
18
Mean Machine
F.C. United of Manchester of the South
17
Mean Machine
anusa
16
Liverpool Football Club
Hanuman FC
15
F.C. United of Manchester of the South
Mean Machine
14
F.C. United of Manchester of the South
Espada FC
13
Hanuman FC
Rica
12
Mean Machine
Hanuman FC
11
Mean Machine
Espada FC
10
Hanuman FC
Amazon
9
Espada FC
anusa
8
Mean Machine
Manchester of the South United
7
Espada FC
Lubricants
6
Espada FC
Don-muang
5
Mean Machine
Chicago Bulls
4
Mean Machine
Don-muang
3
Mean Machine
GC Disti FC
2
Red Giant
ChaOs FC
1
ChaOs FC
Manufan Utd