Home
Register
About
Forums
Rules
Help
Server Time
(UTC +0000)
Follow @gokickoff
Gokickoff
Login
Login name
Password
Lost your password?
Create new account.
Start Your Career !!!
Build the team
of your dreams.
Challenge with
managers from
all over the World!
Menu Link
-
Home
-
Register
-
Rule
-
Game Manual
-
Forum
Competition
»
Club
»
Cup (
Bosnia and Herzegovina
)
»
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
My League
Search League
Cup
Custom Cup
Friendly Match
World Champions Cup
Cup shows your nation cup tournament.
learn more about tournament
nation cup
.
Cup (
Bosnia and Herzegovina
)
View :
AFG
ALB
ALG
ASA
AND
ANG
AIA
ATG
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
AZE
BAH
BHR
BAN
BRB
BLR
BEL
BLZ
BEN
BER
BHU
BOL
BIH
BOT
BRA
VGB
BRU
BUL
BFA
BDI
CAM
CMR
CAN
CPV
CAY
CTA
CHA
CHI
CHN
TPE
COL
COM
CGO
COD
COK
CRC
CIV
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DMA
DOM
ECU
EGY
SLV
ENG
EQG
ERI
EST
ETH
FRO
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAB
GAM
GEO
GER
GHA
GRE
GRN
GUM
GUA
GUI
GNB
GUY
HAI
HON
HKG
HUN
ISL
IND
IDN
IRN
IRQ
ISR
ITA
JAM
JPN
JOR
KAZ
KEN
PRK
KOR
KUW
KGZ
LAO
LVA
LIB
LES
LBR
LBY
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MKD
MAD
MWI
MAS
MDV
MLI
MLT
MTN
MRI
MEX
MDA
MGL
MNE
MSR
MAR
MOZ
MYA
NAM
NEP
NED
ANT
NCL
NZL
NCA
NIG
NGA
NIR
NOR
OMA
PAK
PLE
PAN
PNG
PAR
PER
PHI
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
IRL
ROU
RUS
RWA
SKN
LCA
VIN
SAM
SMR
STP
KSA
SCO
SEN
SRB
SEY
SLE
SIN
SVK
SVN
SOL
SOM
RSA
ESP
SRI
SUD
SUR
SWZ
SWE
SUI
SYR
TAH
TJK
TAN
THA
TLS
TOG
TGA
TRI
TUN
TUR
TKM
TCA
UGA
UKR
UAE
USA
URU
VIR
UZB
VAN
VEN
VIE
WAL
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Season :
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Results
Next round
History
Results
No record
Next round
Round 1
(20/05/2024 14:00:00)
------------------------------ display is limited to 500 Teams ------------------------------
Home
Away
(B-2)
Mostar orient
vs
Tuzla F.C.
(D-7)
(D-12)
Sarajevo town
vs
Fojnica united
(B-1)
(D-5)
Brcko town
vs
Brcko athletic
(C-9)
(D-16)
Bugojno orient
vs
Bugojno united
(C-3)
(D-27)
Bijeljina F.C.
vs
Fojnica united
(C-1)
(C-7)
Sarajevo orient
vs
Bijeljina united
(D-16)
(C-5)
Bijeljina city
vs
Banja Luka county
(D-22)
(D-24)
Fojnica united
vs
Banja Luka villa
(D-5)
(D-14)
Bijeljina wanderers
vs
Fojnica united
(C-1)
(C-4)
Bugojno county
vs
Bugojno forest
(D-4)
(D-2)
Fojnica rangers
vs
Tuzla rangers
(C-4)
(D-11)
Gradiska united
vs
Gradiska albion
(D-21)
(D-20)
Livno city
vs
Mostar county
(D-20)
(C-6)
Tuzla forest
vs
Banja Luka united
(C-9)
(B-1)
Gradiska villa
vs
Livno town
(D-1)
(C-4)
Tuzla town
vs
Sarajevo athletic
(D-21)
(D-21)
Fojnica county
vs
Raccoon City
(Top Level)
(D-2)
Livno city
vs
Brcko villa
(D-2)
(Top Level)
NK Travari
vs
Brcko united
(D-12)
(B-3)
Brcko town
vs
Golex_B
(Top Level)
(C-3)
Sarajevo town
vs
Banja Luka county
(B-1)
(D-6)
Tuzla albion
vs
Brcko albion
(C-4)
(D-21)
Gorazde athletic
vs
Brcko villa
(D-25)
(D-3)
Tuzla rangers
vs
Gorazde athletic
(C-2)
(C-5)
Bijeljina albion
vs
Bugojno town
(D-17)
(C-4)
Livno villa
vs
Tuzla county
(B-3)
(B-1)
Mostar villa
vs
Gradiska wanderers
(D-6)
(D-1)
Fojnica forest
vs
Banja Luka orient
(C-5)
(C-7)
Sarajevo city
vs
Mostar forest
(D-26)
(B-3)
Bijeljina county
vs
Tuzla county
(D-26)
(C-3)
Gradiska villa
vs
Tuzla city
(D-27)
(D-19)
Mostar albion
vs
Banja Luka wanderers
(C-1)
(D-16)
Sarajevo rangers
vs
Tuzla forest
(C-3)
(C-1)
Fojnica town
vs
Manchester UTD
(Top Level)
(D-26)
Fojnica united
vs
Fojnica F.C.
(C-4)
(B-1)
Gorazde united
vs
Gorazde albion
(D-23)
(C-7)
Gradiska city
vs
Banja Luka orient
(B-2)
(D-6)
Brcko forest
vs
Gorazde athletic
(C-9)
(D-9)
Bijeljina athletic
vs
Livno F.C.
(C-4)
(C-9)
Gradiska F.C.
vs
Bijeljina athletic
(C-9)
(C-9)
Mostar county
vs
Livno orient
(D-9)
(D-27)
Bijeljina villa
vs
Tuzla villa
(C-5)
(D-22)
Tuzla F.C.
vs
FK NUERTA
(Top Level)
(Top Level)
Banja Luka rangers
vs
Sarajevo city
(D-4)
(D-8)
Banja Luka wanderers
vs
Sarajevo city
(C-2)
(D-20)
Bugojno orient
vs
Fojnica wanderers
(C-1)
(B-2)
Bugojno city
vs
Banja Luka F.C.
(D-3)
(C-8)
Mostar city
vs
Gorazde rangers
(C-8)
(B-3)
Brcko F.C.
vs
Mostar city
(D-26)
(B-2)
Bugojno athletic
vs
Bijeljina wanderers
(D-5)
(D-6)
Brcko villa
vs
Fojnica wanderers
(D-5)
(C-5)
Sarajevo rangers
vs
Bijeljina rangers
(D-8)
(D-19)
Brcko county
vs
Gorazde rangers
(D-10)
(C-8)
Bijeljina forest
vs
Gorazde forest
(C-1)
(D-8)
Bijeljina united
vs
Tuzla county
(D-13)
(D-25)
Fc Red Bul
vs
Bugojno wanderers
(D-26)
(B-3)
Bugojno villa
vs
Livno town
(D-10)
(C-6)
Sarajevo villa
vs
Sarajevo wanderers
(C-2)
(C-5)
Fojnica athletic
vs
Banja Luka F.C.
(D-18)
(C-3)
Fojnica county
vs
Fojnica united
(D-11)
(B-1)
Tuzla forest
vs
Brcko forest
(D-16)
(C-6)
Fojnica villa
vs
Gorazde orient
(C-1)
(D-24)
Gorazde forest
vs
Brcko F.C.
(D-8)
(C-2)
Livno orient
vs
Fojnica forest
(D-13)
(Top Level)
Tornado CF
vs
Sarajevo F.C.
(Top Level)
(D-17)
Bijeljina town
vs
Livno town
(D-12)
(C-2)
Banja Luka orient
vs
Gradiska villa
(D-22)
(D-27)
Bugojno F.C.
vs
Bijeljina villa
(D-15)
(C-9)
Livno forest
vs
Brcko rangers
(D-10)
(D-11)
Bijeljina united
vs
Gorazde forest
(D-21)
(C-1)
Bugojno albion
vs
Livno wanderers
(D-17)
(D-1)
Banja Luka F.C.
vs
Sarajevo villa
(D-1)
(C-7)
Brcko united
vs
Tuzla city
(D-22)
(C-7)
Gorazde orient
vs
Banja Luka F.C.
(C-1)
(D-6)
Gorazde orient
vs
Bijeljina orient
(D-19)
(D-4)
Gradiska rangers
vs
Sarajevo town
(C-3)
(D-16)
Gradiska orient
vs
Tuzla athletic
(D-8)
(B-1)
Bijeljina town
vs
Livno orient
(B-2)
(C-7)
Gradiska orient
vs
Gradiska villa
(D-7)
(C-2)
Livno athletic
vs
Gradiska city
(C-8)
(Top Level)
Water
vs
Mostar forest
(C-3)
(D-3)
Banja Luka wanderers
vs
Gradiska united
(B-3)
(C-4)
Mostar forest
vs
Tuzla rangers
(C-5)
(D-16)
Brcko rangers
vs
Brcko villa
(C-7)
(D-23)
Tuzla town
vs
Naissus FC
(Top Level)
(B-1)
Livno city
vs
Mostar town
(B-1)
(B-1)
BrasilUnited
vs
Tuzla orient
(C-2)
(D-24)
Gorazde wanderers
vs
Bijeljina albion
(D-13)
(D-15)
Mostar albion
vs
Tuzla orient
(D-12)
(D-27)
Sarajevo villa
vs
Mostar rangers
(D-6)
(D-2)
Bugojno albion
vs
Sarajevo rangers
(D-24)
(D-24)
Banja Luka villa
vs
Livno forest
(D-14)
(D-14)
Bugojno F.C.
vs
Mostar united
(C-8)
(D-3)
Gradiska rangers
vs
Gradiska villa
(C-8)
(D-11)
Bijeljina town
vs
Fojnica county
(C-2)
(D-19)
Mostar rangers
vs
Mostar town
(D-10)
(C-3)
Banja Luka county
vs
Fojnica athletic
(D-25)
(C-6)
Banja Luka forest
vs
Livno town
(D-10)
(D-8)
Fojnica F.C.
vs
Brcko wanderers
(D-23)
(C-1)
Fojnica united
vs
Bijeljina county
(D-8)
(C-4)
Gradiska athletic
vs
Bijeljina county
(D-17)
(D-13)
Banja Luka wanderers
vs
Mostar city
(D-22)
(B-3)
Bugojno villa
vs
Tuzla united
(D-2)
(C-2)
Tuzla city
vs
Fojnica F.C.
(D-10)
(C-5)
Banja Luka albion
vs
Mostar athletic
(C-9)
(D-7)
Gradiska county
vs
Gradiska rangers
(C-6)
(C-8)
Banja Luka wanderers
vs
Brcko rangers
(D-7)
(D-4)
Gradiska forest
vs
Bijeljina united
(C-8)
(D-14)
Brcko F.C.
vs
Mostar united
(D-23)
(D-18)
Fojnica forest
vs
Bijeljina county
(D-25)
(D-10)
Fojnica city
vs
Mostar wanderers
(C-2)
(C-6)
Gradiska orient
vs
Livno villa
(D-12)
(C-9)
Bugojno forest
vs
Brcko city
(C-1)
(C-7)
Tuzla united
vs
Banja Luka athletic
(D-12)
(D-1)
Livno forest
vs
Mostar county
(D-15)
(C-8)
Livno orient
vs
Gradiska united
(D-12)
(B-2)
Fojnica city
vs
Livno united
(D-22)
(D-1)
Brcko united
vs
Gradiska united
(D-17)
(D-21)
Mostar town
vs
Gradiska united
(D-8)
(D-12)
Tuzla orient
vs
Sarajevo forest
(B-3)
(C-6)
Livno united
vs
Tuzla united
(D-21)
(D-3)
Brcko wanderers
vs
Livno city
(D-18)
(C-6)
Bugojno united
vs
Fojnica county
(D-22)
(D-14)
Banja Luka county
vs
Mostar athletic
(D-17)
(D-14)
Tuzla city
vs
Gorazde orient
(Top Level)
(D-21)
Mostar F.C.
vs
Gradiska city
(D-13)
(B-2)
Brcko F.C.
vs
Fojnica F.C.
(D-3)
(D-23)
Bugojno city
vs
Mostar forest
(D-23)
(D-6)
Fojnica county
vs
Sarajevo forest
(D-3)
(D-4)
Fojnica wanderers
vs
Fojnica wanderers
(D-23)
(Top Level)
Radnik
vs
Gorazde united
(D-5)
(D-16)
Gorazde orient
vs
Fojnica F.C.
(C-9)
(D-24)
Gradiska wanderers
vs
Fojnica county
(C-6)
(D-13)
Livno orient
vs
Livno albion
(C-9)
(D-13)
Brcko united
vs
Bugojno city
(D-24)
(C-2)
Brcko town
vs
Tuzla F.C.
(C-1)
(C-7)
Livno city
vs
Livno town
(C-6)
(C-9)
Gorazde united
vs
Fojnica wanderers
(B-3)
(D-25)
Fojnica wanderers
vs
Banja Luka forest
(D-16)
(C-2)
Gorazde rangers
vs
Livno rangers
(D-25)
(D-23)
Sarajevo F.C.
vs
Fojnica wanderers
(B-3)
(D-8)
Gorazde orient
vs
Livno wanderers
(C-9)
(D-20)
Fojnica villa
vs
Fojnica united
(D-3)
(D-7)
Livno forest
vs
Fojnica town
(C-7)
(D-17)
Banja Luka wanderers
vs
Tuzla county
(C-9)
(C-4)
Bugojno rangers
vs
Tuzla villa
(D-16)
(D-18)
Gorazde F.C.
vs
Tuzla town
(D-8)
(D-16)
Brcko villa
vs
Tuzla F.C.
(D-21)
(D-25)
Livno rangers
vs
Gorazde wanderers
(D-18)
(C-8)
Gorazde rangers
vs
Fojnica town
(D-24)
(D-17)
Livno athletic
vs
Brcko villa
(D-25)
(D-14)
Banja Luka villa
vs
Fojnica albion
(C-5)
(D-16)
Bugojno rangers
vs
Bugojno athletic
(B-3)
(D-2)
Bijeljina rangers
vs
Bugojno orient
(D-6)
(D-8)
Brcko forest
vs
Bugojno athletic
(D-19)
(D-21)
Mostar athletic
vs
Sarajevo villa
(C-8)
(C-8)
Banja Luka city
vs
Tuzla F.C.
(D-5)
(C-7)
Bijeljina rangers
vs
Mostar orient
(B-3)
(C-4)
Livno forest
vs
Fojnica city
(C-5)
(C-4)
Tuzla county
vs
Gorazde villa
(D-26)
(D-7)
Bugojno albion
vs
Gradiska wanderers
(C-4)
(D-16)
Banja Luka city
vs
Gorazde wanderers
(C-6)
(C-3)
Brcko town
vs
Tuzla F.C.
(D-11)
(D-9)
Sarajevo wanderers
vs
Livno forest
(D-3)
(C-6)
Bijeljina orient
vs
Gorazde united
(D-9)
(D-15)
Tuzla rangers
vs
United
(Top Level)
(D-1)
Gorazde forest
vs
Bijeljina wanderers
(C-9)
(D-15)
Banja Luka county
vs
Gorazde rangers
(C-8)
(C-3)
Brcko united
vs
Sarajevo albion
(D-18)
(D-26)
Bijeljina forest
vs
Brcko villa
(B-2)
(D-17)
Banja Luka F.C.
vs
Tuzla city
(D-5)
(C-1)
Gradiska united
vs
Mostar forest
(D-7)
(D-23)
Gorazde F.C.
vs
Brcko orient
(D-2)
(D-6)
Bugojno forest
vs
Bijeljina wanderers
(B-2)
(D-21)
Bijeljina villa
vs
Gradiska city
(D-12)
(D-23)
Sarajevo villa
vs
Gorazde villa
(D-8)
(B-2)
Bijeljina forest
vs
Banja Luka rangers
(B-3)
(D-2)
Banja Luka forest
vs
Livno town
(D-7)
(C-7)
Tuzla albion
vs
Tuzla rangers
(D-13)
(D-11)
Tuzla town
vs
Banja Luka albion
(C-7)
(D-8)
Banja Luka united
vs
Sarajevo forest
(D-13)
(D-20)
Tuzla villa
vs
Brcko county
(D-16)
(C-8)
Brcko F.C.
vs
Mostar city
(D-27)
(D-17)
Gradiska county
vs
Brcko wanderers
(B-3)
(D-2)
Sarajevo F.C.
vs
Fojnica county
(B-3)
(D-24)
Bijeljina rangers
vs
Gorazde united
(C-3)
(D-7)
Tuzla villa
vs
Sarajevo orient
(D-15)
(D-22)
Gorazde F.C.
vs
Gradiska rangers
(C-6)
(D-12)
Banja Luka county
vs
Brcko county
(B-1)
(D-19)
Livno city
vs
Bijeljina county
(C-5)
(C-5)
Sarajevo athletic
vs
Gradiska wanderers
(D-6)
(B-1)
Banja Luka forest
vs
Gradiska forest
(D-14)
(D-20)
Fojnica albion
vs
Bugojno orient
(D-11)
(D-9)
Livno forest
vs
Tuzla town
(D-19)
(C-1)
Brcko forest
vs
Sarajevo town
(D-2)
(D-26)
Tuzla wanderers
vs
Mostar albion
(C-8)
(D-24)
Gradiska town
vs
Bijeljina city
(D-9)
(D-2)
Fojnica wanderers
vs
Bijeljina wanderers
(C-3)
(D-13)
Gradiska villa
vs
Bijeljina city
(C-2)
(D-9)
Sarajevo athletic
vs
Gorazde county
(C-1)
(D-15)
Gorazde city
vs
Bijeljina wanderers
(D-7)
(D-13)
Gorazde albion
vs
Tuzla athletic
(C-7)
(D-8)
Bugojno villa
vs
Gradiska athletic
(D-24)
(C-6)
Mostar orient
vs
Bijeljina F.C.
(D-17)
(B-2)
Gradiska F.C.
vs
Mostar rangers
(D-27)
(B-2)
Banja Luka rangers
vs
Rosulje Eagles
(Top Level)
(D-5)
Sarajevo rangers
vs
Gorazde orient
(D-3)
(C-7)
Mostar county
vs
Bugojno rangers
(C-2)
(C-6)
Brcko city
vs
Brcko united
(D-15)
(D-20)
Bijeljina city
vs
Livno villa
(D-19)
(D-15)
Brcko rangers
vs
Sarajevo albion
(C-1)
(D-11)
Livno orient
vs
Bijeljina F.C.
(C-4)
(D-7)
Bugojno wanderers
vs
Bijeljina wanderers
(D-6)
(C-8)
Livno albion
vs
Bijeljina town
(D-19)
(D-22)
Sarajevo rangers
vs
Banja Luka orient
(D-14)
(D-2)
Sarajevo county
vs
Gorazde town
(D-7)
(D-14)
Banja Luka wanderers
vs
Livno forest
(D-9)
(D-20)
Sarajevo forest
vs
Livno albion
(D-7)
(C-9)
Mostar town
vs
Tuzla town
(D-7)
(C-7)
Banja Luka albion
vs
Gradiska city
(C-4)
(D-26)
Gorazde united
vs
Tuzla rangers
(D-1)
(D-12)
Bugojno wanderers
vs
Livno villa
(D-18)
(C-5)
Livno united
vs
Brcko wanderers
(D-14)
(B-1)
Bugojno rangers
vs
Livno athletic
(D-11)
(D-1)
Mostar forest
vs
AKIHABARA48
(Top Level)
(D-5)
Gradiska town
vs
Bijeljina wanderers
(D-13)
(D-9)
Banja Luka villa
vs
Bugojno villa
(D-6)
(D-12)
Sarajevo albion
vs
Mostar albion
(D-27)
(B-2)
Banja Luka albion
vs
Tuzla county
(D-5)
(D-24)
Mostar united
vs
Bijeljina F.C.
(D-10)
(D-11)
Sarajevo orient
vs
Brcko orient
(D-5)
(C-3)
Banja Luka albion
vs
Gradiska villa
(D-20)
(B-1)
Banja Luka city
vs
Bijeljina villa
(D-27)
(D-23)
Sarajevo villa
vs
Bijeljina orient
(B-1)
(C-5)
Mostar united
vs
Livno wanderers
(D-14)
(D-20)
Banja Luka city
vs
Banja Luka villa
(D-9)
(D-2)
Gorazde united
vs
Tuzla rangers
(D-2)
(D-18)
Mostar united
vs
Mostar F.C.
(D-18)
(C-5)
Tuzla orient
vs
Tuzla forest
(D-2)
(B-3)
Fojnica united
vs
Sarajevo united
(D-6)
(D-7)
Banja Luka albion
vs
Livno forest
(B-2)
(D-23)
Livno villa
vs
Bijeljina wanderers
(C-3)
(D-5)
Bijeljina villa
vs
Gorazde forest
(D-4)
(D-4)
Tuzla county
vs
Bijeljina orient
(B-2)
(D-27)
Bijeljina united
vs
Mostar united
(C-5)
(D-4)
Bijeljina orient
vs
Gradiska city
(C-2)
(D-27)
Gradiska united
vs
Bugojno athletic
(B-1)
(D-12)
Bijeljina orient
vs
Gorazde athletic
(D-15)
(D-22)
Livno wanderers
vs
Bijeljina county
(D-19)
(D-9)
Gorazde orient
vs
Tuzla athletic
(C-3)
------------------------------ display is limited to 500 Teams ------------------------------
Past winner
Season
Winner
Runner-up
37
Tornado CF
Rosulje Eagles
36
Tornado CF
Radnik
35
Tornado CF
Radnik
34
Tornado CF
Rosulje Eagles
33
Rosulje Eagles
Raccoon City
32
Tornado CF
Radnik
31
Tornado CF
Rosulje Eagles
30
Rosulje Eagles
FK NUERTA
29
Rosulje Eagles
FK Uteklice
28
Water
Tornado CF
27
Tornado CF
Water
26
Rosulje Eagles
F.C. Slaven
25
Rosulje Eagles
FK NUERTA
24
Tornado CF
F.C. Slaven
23
Bukovina i Hrast
FK Uteklice
22
Rosulje Eagles
Radnik
21
Tornado CF
Bukovina i Hrast
20
FK Uteklice
F.C. Slaven
19
FK NUERTA
BH Fanaticos
18
Cartoons CF
Tornado CF
17
Water
Golex_B
16
Rosulje Eagles
Bukovina i Hrast
15
FK NUERTA
FK Uteklice
14
Rosulje Eagles
BL
13
F.C. Slaven
FK Lakers
12
Cartoons CF
BH Fanaticos
11
F.C. Slaven
FK NUERTA
10
Rosulje Eagles
FK Lakers
9
FC Littmann United
ToTaMaNiA
8
Cartoons CF
FK NUERTA
7
FC Littmann United
Rosulje Eagles
6
FC Littmann United
Rosulje Eagles
5
Rosulje Eagles
FK NUERTA
4
Rosulje Eagles
MANCHESTER KULJANI
3
Cartoons CF
FC Littmann United
2
Stocara
City Siege
1
FC Littmann United
F.C Orion