(C-3) Wolverhampton orient |
vs |
Telford forest (C-1) |
(E-22) Walsall county |
vs |
Kingston upon Hull F.C. (D-23) |
(D-6) Oxford united |
vs |
Derby city (D-14) |
(C-1) Southend-on-Sea albion |
vs |
Portsmouth rangers (E-73) |
(E-57) St Helens united |
vs |
Liverpool county (D-22) |
(E-76) Ipswich albion |
vs |
Gloucester united (B-3) |
(E-73) Swindon athletic |
vs |
Middlesbrough athletic (C-8) |
(D-9) Crawley united |
vs |
York united (D-24) |
(E-31) Rotherham villa |
vs |
Dudley forest (B-3) |
(C-1) Bristol athletic |
vs |
Sutton Coldfield united (E-62) |
(D-23) Gloucester wanderers |
vs |
Sheffield wanderers (D-20) |
(D-20) Sheffield albion |
vs |
Southampton villa (C-7) |
(E-58) Coventry city |
vs |
Southampton athletic (E-39) |
(B-2) Sunderland forest |
vs |
Kingston upon Hull F.C. (D-13) |
(E-32) York albion |
vs |
Eastbourne villa (E-44) |
(E-19) Plymouth town |
vs |
Birmingham united (E-34) |
(E-55) Milton Keynes orient |
vs |
Plymouth rangers (E-37) |
(Top Level) Sherwood Forest |
vs |
Poole rangers (D-1) |
(E-56) Huddersfield villa |
vs |
Walsall villa (D-10) |
(E-54) St Helens county |
vs |
Bristol villa (C-9) |
(E-19) Norwich orient |
vs |
Stoke-on-Trent athletic (D-8) |
(C-1) Luton F.C. |
vs |
Cambridge united (B-3) |
(D-24) Gloucester county |
vs |
Eba. (E-56) |
(C-3) Gloucester forest |
vs |
Blackpool united (C-4) |
(E-27) Walsall wanderers |
vs |
Stoke-on-Trent orient (E-15) |
(D-20) Rotherham orient |
vs |
York athletic (D-6) |
(E-33) Brighton town |
vs |
Stoke-on-Trent town (D-11) |
(C-3) Newcastle upon Tyne villa |
vs |
Cambridge F.C. (B-1) |
(E-57) Crawley county |
vs |
Leeds town (E-15) |
(E-39) Bolton rangers |
vs |
Middlesbrough forest (D-22) |
(D-9) Exeter rangers |
vs |
Southampton city (B-3) |
(D-2) Reading city |
vs |
Watford united (D-27) |
(C-3) Oldham F.C. |
vs |
F.K. ARDA (Top Level) |
(E-47) Blackburn town |
vs |
Reading wanderers (D-19) |
(E-53) Bolton wanderers |
vs |
Sheffield wanderers (E-12) |
(D-15) Leicester city |
vs |
Gloucester albion (C-2) |
(D-18) Dudley rangers |
vs |
Swindon city (D-21) |
(E-39) Southend-on-Sea forest |
vs |
Preston villa (E-8) |
(D-13) Manchester athletic |
vs |
Leeds F.C. (D-20) |
(D-27) Sunderland forest |
vs |
Coventry united (D-9) |
(E-72) Eastbourne orient |
vs |
Leeds wanderers (B-2) |
(D-8) Plymouth F.C. |
vs |
Huddersfield rangers (D-5) |
(D-2) Bradford city |
vs |
Walsall city (C-3) |
(E-46) Stockport county |
vs |
Stoke-on-Trent city (D-5) |
(E-28) Newcastle upon Tyne town |
vs |
Plymouth villa (D-8) |
(E-7) Bolton villa |
vs |
Reading orient (E-78) |
(E-79) Sutton Coldfield villa |
vs |
Coventry county (E-39) |
(D-3) Reading athletic |
vs |
Rotherham county (E-7) |
(C-3) Luton F.C. |
vs |
Wolverhampton city (E-35) |
(E-67) Kingston upon Hull forest |
vs |
Exeter county (D-5) |
(D-17) LFC |
vs |
Bolton rangers (D-7) |
(D-17) Plymouth rangers |
vs |
Liverpool wanderers (E-36) |
(E-30) Gloucester county |
vs |
Eastbourne forest (D-4) |
(E-6) Leicester town |
vs |
Bolton wanderers (D-27) |
(C-2) Watford F.C. |
vs |
Poole city (E-34) |
(E-38) Northampton orient |
vs |
Rotherham town (D-17) |
(E-30) Cambridge town |
vs |
Peterborough wanderers (E-51) |
(C-1) Crawley orient |
vs |
Manchester forest (C-6) |
(D-8) Ipswich town |
vs |
Poole forest (E-39) |
(E-10) Blackburn orient |
vs |
Bristol albion (D-7) |
(E-34) Colchester orient |
vs |
Norwich town (E-18) |
(C-9) Birmingham albion |
vs |
Gloucester united (D-4) |
(D-3) Sutton Coldfield wanderers |
vs |
York county (D-18) |
(B-1) Sheffield F.C. |
vs |
Dudley forest (E-44) |
(D-20) Middlesbrough athletic |
vs |
Plymouth rangers (D-14) |
(D-26) Wolverhampton F.C. |
vs |
Dudley wanderers (C-2) |
(D-4) Bournemouth forest |
vs |
Bolton city (E-73) |
(D-13) Reading orient |
vs |
Slough F.C. (E-64) |
(E-29) Bristol F.C. |
vs |
Ipswich united (D-11) |
(E-21) Eastbourne rangers |
vs |
Middlesbrough athletic (D-27) |
(D-14) York albion |
vs |
Ipswich town (D-24) |
(D-24) Bournemouth united |
vs |
Birmingham rangers (D-12) |
(E-1) Blackpool albion |
vs |
London town (D-2) |
(C-2) Bolton athletic |
vs |
Manchester F.C. (E-22) |
(E-24) Exeter athletic |
vs |
Southampton wanderers (E-59) |
(D-23) Eastbourne county |
vs |
Peterborough F.C. (D-21) |
(E-48) Leeds villa |
vs |
West Bromwich athletic (E-74) |
(D-3) Eastbourne villa |
vs |
Rotherham wanderers (E-36) |
(B-3) Stoke-on-Trent united |
vs |
Ipswich town (C-5) |
(C-3) Gloucester city |
vs |
Manchester wanderers (E-26) |
(E-51) Portsmouth wanderers |
vs |
Norwich villa (E-10) |
(D-19) Bournemouth rangers |
vs |
Norwich F.C. (E-31) |
(D-24) Ubley |
vs |
Huddersfield rangers (D-21) |
(E-40) Stoke-on-Trent rangers |
vs |
Middlesbrough villa (D-8) |
(E-43) Brighton athletic |
vs |
Plymouth athletic (D-18) |
(D-10) Reading town |
vs |
Middlesbrough forest (E-47) |
(C-5) Blackpool town |
vs |
Sutton Coldfield town (D-18) |
(E-55) Derby united |
vs |
Blackburn forest (E-9) |
(D-7) York forest |
vs |
Swindon athletic (C-8) |
(D-13) Coventry orient |
vs |
Southampton town (E-37) |
(D-21) Dudley villa |
vs |
St Helens town (D-26) |
(E-75) Kingston upon Hull forest |
vs |
Nottingham albion (D-3) |
(D-22) Poole united |
vs |
Preston F.C. (D-18) |
(C-6) Leicester villa |
vs |
Derby F.C. (E-24) |
(E-63) Stoke-on-Trent albion |
vs |
Ipswich county (D-16) |
(E-10) Bradford wanderers |
vs |
Manchester town (E-69) |
(E-33) Eastbourne forest |
vs |
Plymouth town (D-17) |
(D-16) Stoke-on-Trent wanderers |
vs |
West Bromwich town (D-12) |
(D-7) Brighton rangers |
vs |
Walsall wanderers (E-54) |
(E-50) Middlesbrough rangers |
vs |
Milton Keynes rangers (E-37) |
(E-55) Sunderland orient |
vs |
Manchester orient (D-20) |
(E-78) Bournemouth rangers |
vs |
Liverpool athletic (E-22) |
(D-16) Eastbourne athletic |
vs |
Rotherham rangers (E-23) |
(D-14) Cambridge F.C. |
vs |
Coventry villa (D-13) |
(D-3) Bradford F.C. |
vs |
Milton Keynes albion (E-54) |
(E-46) 豆米联合 |
vs |
Walsall county (D-27) |
(D-27) Stoke-on-Trent athletic |
vs |
Portsmouth forest (E-27) |
(E-32) Norwich albion |
vs |
Poole county (D-19) |
(D-26) West Bromwich athletic |
vs |
Walsall city (E-25) |
(C-4) Watford county |
vs |
Colchester wanderers (E-73) |
(D-5) Reading city |
vs |
Exeter town (D-13) |
(E-56) Exeter county |
vs |
Sheffield town (D-4) |
(C-7) Eastbourne villa |
vs |
Newcastle United FC (B-2) |
(E-24) Derby athletic |
vs |
Cambridge county (D-25) |
(E-23) Northampton forest |
vs |
Kingston upon Hull forest (E-60) |
(D-25) Dudley town |
vs |
Sheffield county (E-2) |
(D-24) Northampton athletic |
vs |
Southend-on-Sea forest (D-16) |
(D-13) Brighton orient |
vs |
Wolverhampton villa (C-5) |
(E-29) Brighton athletic |
vs |
Rotherham athletic (D-8) |
(D-21) West Bromwich athletic |
vs |
Preston town (D-10) |
(C-3) West Bromwich city |
vs |
Slough orient (D-11) |
(D-17) Manchester orient |
vs |
Leeds united (D-26) |
(E-31) Wolverhampton united |
vs |
Birmingham albion (C-7) |
(C-6) Coventry county |
vs |
Colchester albion (D-27) |
(E-20) Sheffield forest |
vs |
Cambridge town (D-19) |
(E-75) Birmingham forest |
vs |
Coventry town (E-13) |
(E-6) Exeter forest |
vs |
London F.C. (E-62) |
(E-80) Portsmouth county |
vs |
Newcastle upon Tyne rangers (E-35) |
(D-3) Blackpool F.C. |
vs |
Slough albion (E-17) |
(D-21) Watford united |
vs |
Portsmouth town (C-3) |
(D-13) Exeter wanderers |
vs |
liverpoolzz (Top Level) |
(D-7) Ipswich albion |
vs |
Oxford town (D-17) |
(C-9) Blackpool united |
vs |
Southend-on-Sea united (C-1) |
(E-55) Middlesbrough albion |
vs |
Portsmouth forest (E-77) |
(E-65) York wanderers |
vs |
Brighton city (D-12) |
(D-26) Watford county |
vs |
Nottingham villa (D-25) |
(C-4) Rotherham town |
vs |
Sutton Coldfield county (C-1) |
(D-15) York county |
vs |
Newport County AFC (Top Level) |
(E-42) Swindon rangers |
vs |
Huddersfield albion (E-52) |
(E-10) Coventry F.C. |
vs |
Peterborough united (D-4) |
(D-7) Manchester orient |
vs |
Swindon villa (E-31) |
(E-23) Northampton wanderers |
vs |
Blackburn orient (D-2) |
(D-7) Swindon F.C. |
vs |
Oldham albion (D-15) |
(D-16) Wolverhampton albion |
vs |
York albion (E-59) |
(E-5) Stoke-on-Trent orient |
vs |
Sun Flower (Top Level) |
(E-75) York rangers |
vs |
Classic Team (Top Level) |
(D-9) Coventry county |
vs |
Derby united (C-6) |
(D-19) Brighton county |
vs |
Rotherham F.C. (D-11) |
(D-23) Nottingham forest |
vs |
Nottingham wanderers (C-4) |
(E-23) London athletic |
vs |
Newcastle upon Tyne orient (C-4) |
(D-22) Huddersfield athletic |
vs |
Southampton united (D-20) |
(D-26) Bradford city |
vs |
Exeter wanderers (E-65) |
(D-10) Leicester orient |
vs |
Northampton forest (C-5) |
(E-49) Reading orient |
vs |
Watford wanderers (E-16) |
(D-25) Crawley rangers |
vs |
Colchester orient (E-29) |
(D-10) Manchester villa |
vs |
Colchester united (D-2) |
(E-26) Oldham villa |
vs |
Telford wanderers (C-8) |
(B-2) Cambridge orient |
vs |
Plymouth orient (E-46) |
(D-19) Birmingham town |
vs |
Manchester united (D-12) |
(D-4) Poole rangers |
vs |
West Bromwich athletic (D-12) |
(E-14) Leicester county |
vs |
Bournemouth county (D-14) |
(D-6) Bournemouth united |
vs |
Liverpool albion (E-76) |
(D-1) Leeds albion |
vs |
Wolverhampton wanderers (E-44) |
(E-77) Gloucester rangers |
vs |
Wolverhampton F.C. (E-27) |
(C-7) Telford albion |
vs |
St Helens city (E-56) |
(E-76) Swindon wanderers |
vs |
Bournemouth F.C. (D-24) |
(D-16) Reading united |
vs |
Peterborough county (E-35) |
(D-11) Plymouth rangers |
vs |
Kingston upon Hull county (E-24) |
(D-13) TAA66 |
vs |
Sutton Coldfield F.C. (C-5) |
(E-65) St Helens united |
vs |
Ipswich united (D-23) |
(E-62) Luton athletic |
vs |
York united (C-7) |
(E-29) Watford athletic |
vs |
Stockport town (D-18) |
(B-3) Derby rangers |
vs |
Southampton county (D-14) |
(D-13) Slough F.C. |
vs |
Walsall town (D-8) |
(C-4) Stoke-on-Trent orient |
vs |
Crawley villa (C-9) |
(D-18) Sunderland athletic |
vs |
Birmingham albion (Top Level) |
(E-6) Sunderland F.C. |
vs |
Nottingham city (C-8) |
(D-18) Leeds city |
vs |
Huddersfield F.C. (D-19) |
(D-16) Crawley city |
vs |
Leeds town (D-9) |
(D-14) Southend-on-Sea rangers |
vs |
Exeter albion (C-3) |
(E-67) St Helens united |
vs |
Oxford albion (C-9) |
(B-2) Watford athletic |
vs |
Exeter town (D-5) |
(D-4) Sunderland albion |
vs |
Middlesbrough forest (D-10) |
(D-1) Plymouth wanderers |
vs |
Cambridge town (D-21) |
(E-61) Birmingham united |
vs |
Huddersfield wanderers (D-15) |
(D-3) Luton athletic |
vs |
St Helens orient (C-5) |
(D-9) Stoke-on-Trent orient |
vs |
London orient (E-14) |
(E-4) Dudley F.C. |
vs |
Blackburn athletic (D-8) |
(D-15) Birmingham county |
vs |
Gloucester wanderers (E-68) |
(C-7) Bolton orient |
vs |
Watford forest (D-25) |
(E-68) Eastbourne forest |
vs |
Bristol orient (E-55) |
(C-2) Newcastle upon Tyne county |
vs |
Northampton county (D-14) |
(C-9) Bad Boys Club |
vs |
Oxford city (E-3) |
(C-4) Milton Keynes city |
vs |
Leicester athletic (E-6) |
(D-9) Huddersfield orient |
vs |
Crawley forest (D-6) |
(D-18) Nottingham orient |
vs |
London town (D-1) |
(D-13) Manchester forest |
vs |
Stoke-on-Trent villa (E-77) |
(C-2) Coventry F.C. |
vs |
Wolverhampton county (D-10) |
(D-12) Blackburn city |
vs |
Sheffield wanderers (D-21) |
(E-9) Crawley albion |
vs |
Huddersfield F.C. (D-10) |
(D-2) Newcastle upon Tyne F.C. |
vs |
Walsall athletic (D-26) |
(C-9) Blackpool forest |
vs |
Newcastle upon Tyne town (E-34) |
(D-3) Sutton Coldfield albion |
vs |
Rotherham county (E-34) |
(Top Level) Hope Cove |
vs |
Leicester villa (D-19) |
(E-7) Crawley forest |
vs |
Middlesbrough F.C. (E-58) |
(D-5) Stockport town |
vs |
Brighton F.C. (D-10) |
(C-5) Colchester rangers |
vs |
Swindon united (C-4) |
(D-2) Bolton F.C. |
vs |
Bradford city (D-11) |
(D-9) Stoke-on-Trent county |
vs |
Rotherham rangers (E-63) |
(C-5) York athletic |
vs |
Eastbourne wanderers (D-23) |
(C-9) Slough rangers |
vs |
Swindon athletic (D-24) |
(E-43) Blackpool villa |
vs |
Stockport villa (B-1) |
(E-71) Derby rangers |
vs |
Stockport county (E-42) |
(E-25) Luton villa |
vs |
Oxford rangers (B-2) |
(D-23) Exeter wanderers |
vs |
Northampton athletic (C-2) |
(D-24) Southend-on-Sea county |
vs |
Peterborough wanderers (D-3) |
(D-15) Southend-on-Sea orient |
vs |
Manchester albion (D-3) |
(C-2) Reading orient |
vs |
Southampton rangers (D-4) |
(E-63) Eastbourne county |
vs |
Portsmouth city (D-27) |
(E-51) Southampton county |
vs |
Bristol rangers (D-14) |
(B-1) Dudley county |
vs |
Bournemouth united (D-6) |
(E-28) Reading united |
vs |
Southampton county (D-27) |
(D-23) Coventry albion |
vs |
Walsall town (E-8) |
(D-2) Slough albion |
vs |
Luton county (E-58) |
(E-26) Blackburn athletic |
vs |
Bolton athletic (D-26) |
(D-22) Coventry albion |
vs |
West Bromwich villa (E-31) |
(E-34) Liverpool united |
vs |
Northampton forest (D-13) |
(D-5) Sunderland F.C. |
vs |
Birmingham rangers (C-7) |
(C-9) Stockport athletic |
vs |
Nottingham athletic (D-21) |
(E-41) Leicester F.C. |
vs |
Birmingham F.C. (E-75) |
(D-6) Bristol town |
vs |
London rangers (E-15) |
(D-3) Colchester united |
vs |
Stockport united (E-23) |
(B-2) Nottingham orient |
vs |
Swindon wanderers (D-7) |
(D-15) Slough wanderers |
vs |
York albion (D-25) |
(C-7) Ipswich united |
vs |
Reading united (C-2) |
(E-55) Poole county |
vs |
Stoke-on-Trent albion (D-14) |
(D-16) Sutton Coldfield town |
vs |
York wanderers (D-26) |
(D-11) Reading united |
vs |
Sunderland F.C. (D-22) |
(D-10) Northampton county |
vs |
Luton county (E-5) |
(E-31) Gladiator . |
vs |
Oxford united (D-11) |
(E-65) Slough united |
vs |
York county (C-7) |
(E-28) Kingston upon Hull united |
vs |
Birmingham athletic (C-5) |
(D-18) Brighton forest |
vs |
Eastbourne united (E-36) |
(C-7) Leicester orient |
vs |
Luton albion (C-2) |
(D-17) Bolton county |
vs |
Northampton county (D-10) |
(D-1) Stockport F.C. |
vs |
Brighton F.C. (D-21) |
(D-16) Swindon county |
vs |
Ipswich rangers (C-8) |
(E-78) Poole town |
vs |
Poole villa (E-62) |
(C-6) Poole united |
vs |
Bradford F.C. (E-45) |
(D-15) Manchester forest |
vs |
Swindon united (D-7) |