Login  
     
Start Your Career !!!
Build the team
of your dreams.

Challenge with
managers from
all over the World!
     
  Menu Link  
     
     
 
Read the latest live scores, fixtures, and results of the World Club Champions Cup here.

Learn more about World Club Champions Cup.
 

World Club Champions Cup

  Season :
Information

Round : :

Qualifying Phase Round Semi Final
Date Home   Away
11/04/2024  
Chievo 1-0 OLYMPOS FC
11/04/2024  
Man_Robert 0-1 Lyon.Athletics
11/04/2024  
Saputra FC 1-1 SALAMSA
11/04/2024  
hurryGo United 1-3 Mattyss
11/04/2024  
Sjølies International 1-1 Shah Faisal Abad FC
11/04/2024  
Manchester City F.C. 3-1 AC Ahmed
11/04/2024  
Högströms BK 1-0 ΛΥΒΙΚΟΣ FC
11/04/2024  
BlueBird county 0-7 The Hammers
11/04/2024  
Dakar FC 0-2 MaiJiew Footballclub
11/04/2024  
Zrece 0-1 Hibury FC
11/04/2024  
Santo Domingo F.C. 0-2 Inter f.c.
11/04/2024  
BlueCat athletic 0-8 Hope Cove
11/04/2024  
FURIA ROSSONERO 0-2 Magic Star
11/04/2024  
samkings 1-0 Kampong Thom albion
11/04/2024  
Filipino Generation 3-0 Al Ramtha
11/04/2024  
Lichtenstars FC 4-0 LittleDragon F.C.
11/04/2024  
Salernitana UtD 4-0 Whisky
11/04/2024  
Forinteres 0-5 етър 1924
11/04/2024  
Tornado CF 3-1 FC Golex
11/04/2024  
VETERANOS 4-0 PS TNI
11/04/2024  
LittleDragon rangers 0-3 Fighter
11/04/2024  
奧斯坦約翰 2-4 momotaro2246
11/04/2024  
ReaL of MaN 4-0 Rex FC
11/04/2024  
All Saints United F.C. 0-2 santosleone
11/04/2024  
Rooty Hill FC 0-5 Севастополь
11/04/2024  
Djamena f.c. 1-0 AS Valerenga Oslo
11/04/2024  
Demicoli Utd 5-0 Taoyuan county
11/04/2024  
Maite town 0-5 Coma
11/04/2024  
BigBird county 0-5 FC Linz
11/04/2024  
TJ Družstevník Horná Maríková 0-6 Torpedo junior
11/04/2024  
Bananas Jrs. 2-0 Barking Drogs
11/04/2024  
QMS United 0-1 Nigeranonymous
11/04/2024  
LOS GURISES F.C 5-0 Dial Square
11/04/2024  
Real Madridd 5-0 BlueDog town
11/04/2024  
FC Kabacki 1-1 Maryland Bobcats FC
11/04/2024  
YellowBird town 0-7 Orange
11/04/2024  
de la cruz 3-0 Maddox UniTed
11/04/2024  
AFK Pečky II 0-0 Antilles Academy
11/04/2024  
Step United 4-0 MRTD
11/04/2024  
Glentoran 0-2 SUPERSTARR
11/04/2024  
Ivory​ Abidjan 0-0 YellowCat united
11/04/2024  
hleboleg 1-2 Ifraimsauss
11/04/2024  
RSC Redstar Belgrade 1-0 Faroe Islands FC
11/04/2024  
AFC Zino 0-5 Balvi united
11/04/2024  
TiTian UniTed 10-0 BlackToy wanderers
11/04/2024  
GrayCat county 0-5 IRON MAIDEN
11/04/2024  
vörös ördögök1949 0-6 Sunshine Adventure
11/04/2024  
1FC Tatran Presov 0-0 Club Plaza Colonia
11/04/2024  
Wanderers 0-0 Nyasaland United
11/04/2024  
F.C.BEAST 0-3 FC Dynamo Odessa
11/04/2024  
FC Granada 3-0 Classic Team
11/04/2024  
切尔西 6-0 zabrezye
11/04/2024  
Teplice 4-0 Estrella Amadora
11/04/2024  
Indian Oil 1-0 SARBLUE
11/04/2024  
Friendly 1-0 sanpedro
11/04/2024  
Radnik 2-0 Sopelana C.F.
11/04/2024  
FC MARCINKONYS 4-1 Steaua
11/04/2024  
YellowDragon F.C. 0-3 Hamilton Academical
11/04/2024  
RedDragon athletic 1-2 blueLED
11/04/2024  
ExtremeTeam 3-2 AGRO SPORT PROSPERIDAD
11/04/2024  
BlueCat F.C. 0-4 Toluca
11/04/2024  
Practice⭐ 0-0 Beardoxx
11/04/2024  
Arsenal 0-2 Fc RoBerTi!
11/04/2024  
BuruKayseri 2-0 osk
Next round
Qualifying Phase Round Final
Date Home   Away
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Toluca vs Teplice
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Orange vs YellowCat united
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Club Plaza Colonia vs SALAMSA
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Mattyss vs MaiJiew Footballclub
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Manchester City F.C. vs FC Linz
18/04/2024 14:00:00 切尔西 vs Real Madridd
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Tornado CF vs LOS GURISES F.C
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Högströms BK vs Magic Star
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Lyon.Athletics vs Demicoli Utd
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Lichtenstars FC vs Indian Oil
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Севастополь vs ExtremeTeam
18/04/2024 14:00:00 VETERANOS vs Filipino Generation
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Nigeranonymous vs FC Kabacki
18/04/2024 14:00:00 FC Dynamo Odessa vs TiTian UniTed
18/04/2024 14:00:00 IRON MAIDEN vs Step United
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Torpedo junior vs SUPERSTARR
18/04/2024 14:00:00 етър 1924 vs Hamilton Academical
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Balvi united vs Inter f.c.
18/04/2024 14:00:00 FC Granada vs The Hammers
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Hope Cove vs Sunshine Adventure
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Fc RoBerTi! vs Friendly
18/04/2024 14:00:00 BuruKayseri vs Sjølies International
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Fighter vs Bananas Jrs.
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Practice⭐ vs Djamena f.c.
18/04/2024 14:00:00 blueLED vs AFK Pečky II
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Chievo vs momotaro2246
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Hibury FC vs Radnik
18/04/2024 14:00:00 FC MARCINKONYS vs samkings
18/04/2024 14:00:00 santosleone vs Nyasaland United
18/04/2024 14:00:00 de la cruz vs ReaL of MaN
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Ifraimsauss vs Coma
18/04/2024 14:00:00 Salernitana UtD vs RSC Redstar Belgrade
Seeding
Team Nation Seeding
FC Derguti Group Stage
Fc ArSsEeNnaL Group Stage
atletico golondrinas Group Stage
Hent Group Stage
Willow Group Stage
WTF UNITED Group Stage
CANTEENIA Group Stage
Torpedo Group Stage
DT. Chelsea Group Stage
Mikeymao FC Group Stage
FC I N V I S I B L E Group Stage
leeds utd Group Stage
Bastardi Dentro Group Stage
Valemcia Group Stage
Sanfrecce S-Marinos Group Stage
Bair Group Stage
Stefan Eleven FC Group Stage
Godrider Group Stage
Sjølies Fotballklubb Group Stage
Hasle-Løren IL Group Stage
FC Wilanów Group Stage
Ruta Best Group Stage
magicasteaua Group Stage
Copper City Crows Group Stage
lady million Group Stage
FC Spartak Trnava Group Stage
The Land of Smiles. Group Stage
A sac Group Stage
Veteranos de Aquilicua Group Stage
TER ! TEAM Group Stage
thanabadee Group Stage
Hanuman FC Group Stage
Mazar-e Sharif forest First Qualifying Round
Fc RoBerTi! First Qualifying Round
Real Madridd First Qualifying Round
奧斯坦約翰 First Qualifying Round
足球俱乐部崩溃 First Qualifying Round
TurkyBooM First Qualifying Round
SALAMSA First Qualifying Round
QMS United First Qualifying Round
Onze Bravos do Maquis First Qualifying Round
GrayCat county First Qualifying Round
Sunshine Adventure First Qualifying Round
All Saints United F.C. First Qualifying Round
LOS GURISES F.C First Qualifying Round
Bananas Jrs. First Qualifying Round
Estudiantes de Olavarria First Qualifying Round
Kraken SS First Qualifying Round
PinkBird F.C. First Qualifying Round
SARBLUE First Qualifying Round
FC Linz First Qualifying Round
Step United First Qualifying Round
Marsh Harbour F.C. First Qualifying Round
Awali united First Qualifying Round
MaiJiew Footballclub First Qualifying Round
YellowDragon F.C. First Qualifying Round
hleboleg First Qualifying Round
MRTD First Qualifying Round
Rsc Arsenal First Qualifying Round
GrayBird albion First Qualifying Round
BigBird wanderers First Qualifying Round
Dial Square First Qualifying Round
Hibury FC First Qualifying Round
Malawi Wanderers First Qualifying Round
Deportivo cali First Qualifying Round
Tornado CF First Qualifying Round
Radnik First Qualifying Round
BlueCar wanderers First Qualifying Round
dekelekened football First Qualifying Round
santosleone First Qualifying Round
KSK Kerkenhoek First Qualifying Round
Brunei .FC First Qualifying Round
етър 1924 First Qualifying Round
SC Levski Sofia First Qualifying Round
LittleCat wanderers First Qualifying Round
BuruKayseri First Qualifying Round
Kampong Thom albion First Qualifying Round
PinkBird orient First Qualifying Round
IRON MAIDEN First Qualifying Round
Whisky First Qualifying Round
FC Cape First Qualifying Round
BlackBird rangers First Qualifying Round
YellowCat forest First Qualifying Round
Djamena f.c. First Qualifying Round
Torpedo junior First Qualifying Round
spanodi First Qualifying Round
fc hespola First Qualifying Round
Arsenal First Qualifying Round
Chievo First Qualifying Round
切尔西 First Qualifying Round
Taoyuan county First Qualifying Round
Lyon.Athletics First Qualifying Round
red diabls First Qualifying Round
Tsimbeo F.C. First Qualifying Round
PinkBird rangers First Qualifying Round
BlueCat F.C. First Qualifying Round
PinkCar county First Qualifying Round
PENEAK First Qualifying Round
Ivory​ Abidjan First Qualifying Round
FC Golex First Qualifying Round
NK Brela First Qualifying Round
Kud pivo tud i ja First Qualifying Round
LittleBird villa First Qualifying Round
Dynamo Smestad First Qualifying Round
AFK Pečky II First Qualifying Round
Fc Gumle First Qualifying Round
Djibouti City county First Qualifying Round
YellowCat orient First Qualifying Round
Mao athletic First Qualifying Round
Super man First Qualifying Round
ICE.Club First Qualifying Round
BlackToy wanderers First Qualifying Round
Hope Cove First Qualifying Round
Classic Team First Qualifying Round
Billy First Qualifying Round
Ayene athletic First Qualifying Round
BlueDog town First Qualifying Round
FC WoodPidgeon First Qualifying Round
BlueCar county First Qualifying Round
Faroe Islands FC First Qualifying Round
Inter f.c. First Qualifying Round
soidao First Qualifying Round
Le Clan Des Raleurs First Qualifying Round
LittleCat city First Qualifying Round
Maryland Bobcats FC First Qualifying Round
GUnaGU team First Qualifying Round
Coma First Qualifying Round
Practice⭐ First Qualifying Round
ΛΥΒΙΚΟΣ FC First Qualifying Round
OLYMPOS FC First Qualifying Round
RedCat athletic First Qualifying Round
FC Granada First Qualifying Round
Maite town First Qualifying Round
VILLA CANALES albion First Qualifying Round
BigCar albion First Qualifying Round
Bubaque city First Qualifying Round
PORT MOURANT F.C. First Qualifying Round
PETIONVILLE athletic First Qualifying Round
sanpedro First Qualifying Round
Ban San FC First Qualifying Round
SouthForkStarS First Qualifying Round
vörös ördögök1949 First Qualifying Round
Forinteres First Qualifying Round
Indian Oil First Qualifying Round
Saputra FC First Qualifying Round
PS TNI First Qualifying Round
FC SHAHI First Qualifying Round
YellowDog rangers First Qualifying Round
Ifraimsauss First Qualifying Round
Salernitana UtD First Qualifying Round
AZ 59 First Qualifying Round
Naggo Head albion First Qualifying Round
Fighter First Qualifying Round
Al Ramtha First Qualifying Round
Oral wanderers First Qualifying Round
Mombasa wanderers First Qualifying Round
4월 25일 First Qualifying Round
✰Outsiders Rocks✰ First Qualifying Round
Jahra city First Qualifying Round
LittleDragon F.C. First Qualifying Round
SaVaNnAkheT..city First Qualifying Round
Balvi united First Qualifying Round
RedToy orient First Qualifying Round
BlueCat albion First Qualifying Round
Beardoxx First Qualifying Round
Manchester City F.C. First Qualifying Round
Lichtenstars FC First Qualifying Round
FC MARCINKONYS First Qualifying Round
Birkirkara AFC First Qualifying Round
BigBird county First Qualifying Round
The Hammers First Qualifying Round
ExtremeTeam First Qualifying Round
BarBer Shop First Qualifying Round
Nyasaland United First Qualifying Round
MoltenFC First Qualifying Round
RedDragon athletic First Qualifying Round
BigBird town First Qualifying Round
Mattyss First Qualifying Round
Rooty Hill FC First Qualifying Round
Demicoli Utd First Qualifying Round
BigBird albion First Qualifying Round
Teplice First Qualifying Round
Toluca First Qualifying Round
Man_Robert First Qualifying Round
Steaua First Qualifying Round
Chelsea_2010 First Qualifying Round
Moron county First Qualifying Round
F.C.BEAST First Qualifying Round
RedDragon forest First Qualifying Round
ReaL of MaN First Qualifying Round
AC Ahmed First Qualifying Round
LittleDragon rangers First Qualifying Round
BlackToy athletic First Qualifying Round
Swakopmund athletic First Qualifying Round
BigDog orient First Qualifying Round
Orange First Qualifying Round
Wanderers First Qualifying Round
Antilles Academy First Qualifying Round
LittleBird wanderers First Qualifying Round
Friendly First Qualifying Round
Santo Domingo F.C. First Qualifying Round
PinkToy town First Qualifying Round
Nigeranonymous First Qualifying Round
Glentoran First Qualifying Round
AS Valerenga Oslo First Qualifying Round
Rex FC First Qualifying Round
Hall of The Dead First Qualifying Round
Shah Faisal Abad FC First Qualifying Round
LittleCat wanderers First Qualifying Round
Santa Cruz forest First Qualifying Round
BigToy albion First Qualifying Round
AGRO SPORT PROSPERIDAD First Qualifying Round
FURIA ROSSONERO First Qualifying Round
Filipino Generation First Qualifying Round
de la cruz First Qualifying Round
FC Kabacki First Qualifying Round
GieKSa OLE First Qualifying Round
Maddox UniTed First Qualifying Round
Estrella Amadora First Qualifying Round
Bayamon city First Qualifying Round
PinkCat albion First Qualifying Round
Barking Drogs First Qualifying Round
Delta Tulcea First Qualifying Round
Omanid First Qualifying Round
Севастополь First Qualifying Round
zabrezye First Qualifying Round
Atletico Rwanda First Qualifying Round
AKRAGAS UTD First Qualifying Round
BlueCar county First Qualifying Round
LittleToy albion First Qualifying Round
samkings First Qualifying Round
Winston Xs First Qualifying Round
AFC Zino First Qualifying Round
chang 22 First Qualifying Round
Hamilton Academical First Qualifying Round
Dakar FC First Qualifying Round
RSC Redstar Belgrade First Qualifying Round
stelarossa FC First Qualifying Round
YellowCar orient First Qualifying Round
YellowDog forest First Qualifying Round
Tampines Rovers First Qualifying Round
TJ Družstevník Horná Maríková First Qualifying Round
1FC Tatran Presov First Qualifying Round
Zrece First Qualifying Round
PinkBird forest First Qualifying Round
BlackBird F.C. First Qualifying Round
BlueCat athletic First Qualifying Round
YellowCat united First Qualifying Round
Centurions First Qualifying Round
Sopelana C.F. First Qualifying Round
VETERANOS First Qualifying Round
RCR Tartessos First Qualifying Round
Al-Fashir F.C. First Qualifying Round
BlueCat forest First Qualifying Round
LittleDragon forest First Qualifying Round
Högströms BK First Qualifying Round
Hollen First Qualifying Round
Tigerjo First Qualifying Round
SUPERSTARR First Qualifying Round
YellowBird town First Qualifying Round
Arue rangers First Qualifying Round
YellowDog city First Qualifying Round
Shinyanga villa First Qualifying Round
momotaro2246 First Qualifying Round
TiTian UniTed First Qualifying Round
Atauro Island city First Qualifying Round
YellowCat rangers First Qualifying Round
BlueBird county First Qualifying Round
Mayo F.C. First Qualifying Round
Spartaaaa First Qualifying Round
Black Eagles First Qualifying Round
blueLED First Qualifying Round
BlueDog city First Qualifying Round
PinkDragon albion First Qualifying Round
FC Dynamo Odessa First Qualifying Round
Sjølies International First Qualifying Round
Magic Star First Qualifying Round
osk First Qualifying Round
Club Plaza Colonia First Qualifying Round
BigCat F.C. First Qualifying Round
BlueDragon united First Qualifying Round
Winchester City First Qualifying Round
Manner First Qualifying Round
JMG Thanh Hóa First Qualifying Round
hurryGo United First Qualifying Round
YellowDragon wanderers First Qualifying Round
Sopelana B First Qualifying Round
Victoria Falls forest First Qualifying Round
League Ranking
# Nation Point(5 Season) Group State(League) Qualifying(League) Qualifying(Cup)
1 Thailand 812 2 1 1
2 Albania 774 2 1 1
3 Poland 652 2 1 1
4 Spain 652 2 1 1
5 Macedonia 583 2 1 1
6 Serbia 571 2 1 1
7 Norway 561 2 1 1
8 China 538 2 1 1
9 Chile 485 1 2 1
10 Italy 464 1 2 1
11 Malta 401 1 2 1
12 Argentina 385 1 2 1
13 England 367 1 2 1
14 Solomon Islands 354 1 2 1
15 Moldova 304 1 2 1
16 Croatia 290 1 2 1
17 Bulgaria 280 1 1 1
18 Canada 237 1 1 1
19 Colombia 232 1 1 1
20 Slovakia 214 1 1 1
21 Belgium 205 1 1 1
22 Switzerland 200 1 1 1
23 Brazil 200 1 1 1
24 Hungary 196 1 1 1
25 Bosnia and Herzegovina 179 0 1 1
26 Netherlands 178 0 1 1
27 Morocco 176 0 1 1
28 United States 174 0 1 1
29 American Samoa 150 0 1 1
30 Romania 133 0 1 1
31 Indonesia 130 0 1 1
32 Russia 126 0 1 1
33 Anguilla 116 0 1 1
34 Grenada 103 0 1 1
35 Portugal 101 0 1 1
36 Greece 99 0 1 1
37 Sweden 94 0 1 1
38 Philippines 92 0 1 1
39 Algeria 87 0 1 1
40 New Zealand 85 0 1 1
41 Bermuda 71 0 1 0
42 Austria 69 0 1 0
43 Latvia 64 0 1 0
44 France 62 0 1 0
45 Ukraine 61 0 1 0
46 Turkey 61 0 1 0
47 Oman 60 0 1 0
48 Fiji 55 0 1 0
49 Germany 55 0 1 0
50 India 53 0 1 0
51 Hong Kong 49 0 1 0
52 Liberia 46 0 1 0
53 Northern Ireland 45 0 1 0
54 Mexico 41 0 1 0
55 Estonia 40 0 1 0
56 Paraguay 38 0 1 0
57 Republic of Ireland 37 0 1 0
58 Uruguay 32 0 1 0
59 Scotland 30 0 1 0
60 Luxembourg 29 0 1 0
61 Andorra 28 0 1 0
62 Slovenia 27 0 1 0
63 Jordan 25 0 1 0
64 Netherlands Antilles 24 0 1 0
65 Nigeria 24 0 1 0
66 Lithuania 23 0 1 0
67 Belarus 23 0 1 0
68 United Arab Emirates 23 0 1 0
69 Burundi 23 0 1 0
70 Japan 22 0 1 0
71 Azerbaijan 22 0 1 0
72 Czech Republic 22 0 1 0
73 Mauritius 22 0 1 0
74 San Marino 21 0 1 0
75 Iran 20 0 1 0
76 Malawi 20 0 1 0
77 Saint Kitts and Nevis 20 0 1 0
78 Laos 20 0 1 0
79 Montenegro 19 0 1 0
80 Bangladesh 19 0 1 0
81 Israel 19 0 1 0
82 Gambia 18 0 1 0
83 Liechtenstein 18 0 1 0
84 Pakistan 17 0 1 0
85 Sudan 17 0 1 0
86 Senegal 17 0 1 0
87 Korea DPR 17 0 1 0
88 Wales 17 0 1 0
89 Australia 16 0 1 0
90 Samoa 16 0 1 0
91 Finland 16 0 1 0
92 British Virgin Islands 15 0 1 0
93 Cape Verde 15 0 1 0
94 Saudi Arabia 15 0 1 0
95 Sierra Leone 15 0 1 0
96 Ivory Coast 15 0 1 0
97 Tunisia 14 0 1 0
98 Korea Republic 14 0 1 0
99 Sao Tome and Principe 14 0 1 0
100 Gabon 14 0 1 0
101 Zambia 14 0 1 0
102 Faroe Islands 14 0 1 0
103 Egypt 14 0 1 0
104 Rwanda 14 0 1 0
105 Jamaica 13 0 1 0
106 Brunei 13 0 1 0
107 Togo 13 0 1 0
108 Kyrgyzstan 13 0 1 0
109 Peru 12 0 1 0
110 Tonga 12 0 1 0
111 Vanuatu 12 0 1 0
112 Chad 12 0 1 0
113 Cook Islands 12 0 1 0
114 Maldives 11 0 1 0
115 Cyprus 11 0 1 0
116 Equatorial Guinea 11 0 1 0
117 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 11 0 1 0
118 Georgia 11 0 1 0
119 Swaziland 11 0 1 0
120 El Salvador 11 0 1 0
121 Ethiopia 11 0 1 0
122 Ecuador 11 0 1 0
123 Iraq 11 0 1 0
124 Eritrea 11 0 1 0
125 Mozambique 11 0 1 0
126 Guatemala 11 0 1 0
127 Honduras 11 0 1 0
128 Bolivia 11 0 1 0
129 Guyana 11 0 1 0
130 Myanmar 11 0 1 0
131 New Caledonia 11 0 1 0
132 Panama 11 0 1 0
133 Mauritania 10 0 1 0
134 Cambodia 10 0 1 0
135 Libya 10 0 1 0
136 Syria 10 0 1 0
137 U.S. Virgin Islands 10 0 1 0
138 Madagascar 10 0 1 0
139 Turkmenistan 10 0 1 0
140 Dominican Republic 9 0 1 0
141 Malaysia 9 0 1 0
142 Cuba 9 0 1 0
143 Antigua and Barbuda 9 0 1 0
144 Somalia 9 0 1 0
145 Ghana 9 0 1 0
146 Singapore 8 0 1 0
147 Guam 8 0 1 0
148 Haiti 8 0 1 0
149 Djibouti 8 0 1 0
150 Qatar 8 0 1 0
151 Namibia 8 0 1 0
152 Vietnam 8 0 1 0
153 Costa Rica 8 0 1 0
154 Mali 8 0 1 0
155 Burkina Faso 8 0 1 0
156 Kuwait 8 0 1 0
157 Armenia 8 0 1 0
158 Congo DR 8 0 1 0
159 Dominica 8 0 1 0
160 Tanzania 8 0 1 0
161 Saint Lucia 8 0 1 0
162 Uganda 8 0 1 0
163 Nicaragua 8 0 1 0
164 Comoros 8 0 1 0
165 Suriname 8 0 1 0
166 Barbados 8 0 1 0
167 Iceland 8 0 1 0
168 Denmark 8 0 1 0
169 Aruba 8 0 1 0
170 Sri Lanka 8 0 1 0
171 Guinea 8 0 1 0
172 Macau 8 0 1 0
173 Belize 7 0 1 0
174 Niger 7 0 1 0
175 Yemen 7 0 1 0
176 Bhutan 7 0 1 0
177 Turks and Caicos Islands 7 0 1 0
178 Central African Republic 7 0 1 0
179 Bahamas 7 0 1 0
180 Tahiti 7 0 1 0
181 Puerto Rico 7 0 1 0
182 Taipei 7 0 1 0
183 Uzbekistan 6 0 1 0
184 South Africa 6 0 1 0
185 Tajikistan 6 0 1 0
186 Guinea-Bissau 6 0 1 0
187 East Timor 6 0 1 0
188 Trinidad and Tobago 6 0 1 0
189 Montserrat 6 0 1 0
190 Mongolia 6 0 1 0
191 Cayman Islands 6 0 1 0
192 Zimbabwe 6 0 1 0
193 Bahrain 6 0 1 0
194 Lebanon 5 0 1 0
195 Congo 5 0 1 0
196 Kenya 5 0 1 0
197 Seychelles 5 0 1 0
198 Papua New Guinea 5 0 1 0
199 Benin 5 0 1 0
200 Botswana 5 0 1 0
201 Lesotho 5 0 1 0
202 Palestine 5 0 1 0
203 Nepal 5 0 1 0
204 Cameroon 5 0 1 0
205 Kazakhstan 5 0 1 0
206 Afghanistan 5 0 1 0
207 Angola 5 0 1 0
208 Venezuela 5 0 1 0