Login  
     
Start Your Career !!!
Build the team
of your dreams.

Challenge with
managers from
all over the World!
     
  Menu Link  
     
     
 
Read the latest live scores, fixtures, and results of the World Club Champions Cup here.

Learn more about World Club Champions Cup.
 

World Club Champions Cup

  Season :
Information

Round : :

Qualifying Phase Round 1
Date Home   Away
15/04/2021  
Beltin 3-0 samkings
15/04/2021  
sanpedro 1-2 AFC Zino
15/04/2021  
PENEAK 3-1 Arue rangers
15/04/2021  
Fc ArSsEeNnaL 5-0 LittleBird villa
15/04/2021  
Mombasa wanderers 0-3 okland city f.c
15/04/2021  
FC Kabacki 3-0 BlueBird FC
15/04/2021  
Zrece 1-1 Al Ramtha
15/04/2021  
LittleDragon athletic 0-8 ALL★STaR FC
15/04/2021  
Betis 1-0 Djamena f.c.
15/04/2021  
Juigalpa wanderers 1-2 Gweru city
15/04/2021  
BlueCar albion 0-2 Marsh Harbour town
15/04/2021  
Isabel Segunda villa 1-0 YellowDog rangers
15/04/2021  
Bujur 1-0 Tripoli
15/04/2021  
de la cruz 3-0 1FC Sankt-Vith
15/04/2021  
RedBird town 0-2 BRIGHTONS FC
15/04/2021  
MaiJiew Footballclub 6-0 BigBird wanderers
15/04/2021  
Godrider 5-0 Lichtenstars FC
15/04/2021  
Manchester City F.C. 0-2 IRON MAIDEN
15/04/2021  
Balvi united 5-0 NK Opatija
15/04/2021  
GaowFC 0-4 KSK Kerkenhoek
15/04/2021  
YellowDragon F.C. 0-3 FC Granada
15/04/2021  
Man city 6-0 BlueCat united
15/04/2021  
Dream Team F.C. 6-1 YellowToy F.C.
15/04/2021  
Kud pivo tud i ja 4-1 CHAO Shot FC
15/04/2021  
Севастополь 5-0 YellowDragon wanderers
15/04/2021  
Choibalsan town 0-4 Barracudas
15/04/2021  
Ongoujou villa 0-3 e.c.madrilan
15/04/2021  
LittleBird united 0-8 MRTD
15/04/2021  
มหาเทพ 4-1 JMG Thanh Hóa
15/04/2021  
Högströms BK 6-0 BlackCat forest
15/04/2021  
ALL STAR CLUB 0-4 ReaL of MaN
15/04/2021  
vörös ördögök1949 3-0 Mean Machine
15/04/2021  
Atletico Rwanda 0-5 KillerMan Fc
15/04/2021  
Maddox UniTed 1-0 Al-Fashir F.C.
15/04/2021  
BK-46 1-0 Cheater ????????????
15/04/2021  
BigBird united 3-1 IFK Norrköping
15/04/2021  
Antilles Academy 3-2 Rex FC
15/04/2021  
Bartolotti 5-0 4월 25일
15/04/2021  
Yona united 0-6 Water
15/04/2021  
PinkCar villa 0-1 GrayDragon albion
15/04/2021  
Bakhvi SK 0-4 hleboleg
15/04/2021  
FC Spartak Trnava 2-0 FC Rudar
15/04/2021  
FC Cape 0-0 Real Minsk
15/04/2021  
Dynamo Smestad 0-2 Hall of The Dead
15/04/2021  
Liverpooh 0-2 A sac
15/04/2021  
Friendly 1-3 Trafford Utd
15/04/2021  
Mount Harris city 0-5 INTERMEDITER SS
15/04/2021  
sissestii 1-1 spanodi
15/04/2021  
NVMFC 2-0 Salers football Club
15/04/2021  
FC Zum 0-3 Spartaaaa
15/04/2021  
Mattyss 2-1 Lyon.Athletics
15/04/2021  
LIVERPOOL FC EST1892 5-0 All Saints United F.C.
15/04/2021  
magicasteaua 5-0 Sunshine Adventure
15/04/2021  
Estudiantes de Olavarria 0-2 Black Boy C.F.
15/04/2021  
The Dark Knights 3-0 Olimpia
15/04/2021  
Filipino Generation 1-1 Beardoxx
15/04/2021  
Gregoryfc 0-5 AC Ahmed
15/04/2021  
PinkToy wanderers 0-7 Hong Kong
15/04/2021  
Bair 1-0 Mikeymao FC
15/04/2021  
PinkDog forest 0-2 As Sulaymaniyah orient
15/04/2021  
Wrzos Stary Zmigrod 5-1 BigDragon orient
15/04/2021  
BigDog forest 0-1 BigDragon wanderers
15/04/2021  
Bolton 0-1 Barca88
15/04/2021  
bluebird 1-0 Coop.th
15/04/2021  
PORT MOURANT F.C. 1-0 YellowCat united
15/04/2021  
BlackToy wanderers 0-2 FC Chelsea
15/04/2021  
Magic Star 8-0 GrayDog rangers
15/04/2021  
Winchester City 0-4 Angola United
15/04/2021  
FC SHAHI 0-2 Hope Cove
15/04/2021  
Man_Robert 5-0 SCT Campina
15/04/2021  
FC AHWID 1-0 King Raptor FC
15/04/2021  
BuruKayseri 5-0 Shaolin Of Jangothang
15/04/2021  
Al-Jeddah 3-0 Ness Ziona united
15/04/2021  
Atletico Leicester 0-1 babyfresh fc
15/04/2021  
LittleToy county 0-2 Perth Glory
15/04/2021  
BlueToy F.C. 0-2 Apatucadores
15/04/2021  
BlueCar county 3-0 Djibouti City county
15/04/2021  
Barking Drogs 0-1 ManCity United
15/04/2021  
Cati? orient 0-6 waterball
15/04/2021  
FC Naikas 5-0 GrayDog wanderers
15/04/2021  
Danz55 1-0 Jao
15/04/2021  
奧斯坦約翰 3-1 Spartak Pd
15/04/2021  
Flacăra Ploiești 2-0 lyngby stars
15/04/2021  
GrayToy united 0-5 AZ 59
15/04/2021  
Brummington 0-0 fc hespola
15/04/2021  
Fc RoBerTi! 0-0 F.C.BEAST
15/04/2021  
SouthForkStarS 5-0 PinkCat county
15/04/2021  
RedDragon athletic 0-6 red diabls
15/04/2021  
Olimareños 6-0 RedCat rangers
15/04/2021  
BlackDog city 0-1 Nông dân
15/04/2021  
SUBMISSIONS 101 0-0 BlackBird rangers
15/04/2021  
PinkCar united 0-6 AKRAGAS UTD
15/04/2021  
Bananas Jrs. 6-1 FURIA ROSSONERO
15/04/2021  
Karaganda villa 0-5 FC BERTOCALINE
15/04/2021  
Almus 4-0 Zürich FC
15/04/2021  
Arsenal_lux 1-0 SALAMSA
15/04/2021  
The Brazil 0-1 Boca Juniors PFK
15/04/2021  
清风阁 0-6 Chievo
15/04/2021  
Teplice 0-5 FC BOLJEVAC
15/04/2021  
CANTEENIA 8-1 hurryGo United
15/04/2021  
BlackToy albion 0-5 PS TNI
15/04/2021  
Wanaka 4-1 FC Paps
15/04/2021  
Rosulje Eagles 0-1 Blackdog
15/04/2021  
Shah Faisal Abad FC 0-1 kan.f.c
15/04/2021  
Atlas CF 1-0 RedToy united
15/04/2021  
Mishref albion 0-6 Inter f.c.
15/04/2021  
AS Valerenga Oslo 2-0 FC Dynamo Odessa
15/04/2021  
BigDragon villa 2-1 BlackBird F.C.
15/04/2021  
Torpedo V 1-0 RedToy city
15/04/2021  
LAMIA 1-2 Valemcia
15/04/2021  
RedCat orient 0-3 Leatongheng
15/04/2021  
Ocho Rios united 0-1 FC Kastamonu
15/04/2021  
Shinyanga villa 0-4 Papier Tue-Mouches FC
15/04/2021  
Kaohsiung albion 0-2 Centurions
15/04/2021  
YellowCar forest 2-1 RedToy city
15/04/2021  
BlueDog forest 0-3 Ardilla CF
15/04/2021  
Viking 4-0 PinkDog athletic
15/04/2021  
BarBer Shop 0-3 Palito Pereira Pide Por Puntos
15/04/2021  
Santa Cruz forest 0-1 PinkDog F.C.
15/04/2021  
Amorphophallus Titanum 4-0 BigToy county
15/04/2021  
Orange 7-0 Diquini athletic
15/04/2021  
Super man 5-0 zabrezye
15/04/2021  
Winston Xs 0-1 FC Le Mont
15/04/2021  
รวมเพื่อน 3-0 Quezaltenango albion
15/04/2021  
YellowCat athletic 0-2 Guacaipuro
15/04/2021  
JAIYEN 17 .FC 5-0 PinkToy united
15/04/2021  
BigToy city 0-1 BlackCat wanderers
15/04/2021  
Indian Oil 4-0 RedCar albion
Next round
Qualifying Phase Round Semi Final
Date Home   Away
22/04/2021 14:00:00 e.c.madrilan vs Gweru city
22/04/2021 14:00:00 AKRAGAS UTD vs Guacaipuro
22/04/2021 14:00:00 babyfresh fc vs BigDragon villa
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Mattyss vs Super man
22/04/2021 14:00:00 FC BERTOCALINE vs Wrzos Stary Zmigrod
22/04/2021 14:00:00 BlackCat wanderers vs Danz55
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Marsh Harbour town vs ReaL of MaN
22/04/2021 14:00:00 LIVERPOOL FC EST1892 vs magicasteaua
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Kud pivo tud i ja vs MRTD
22/04/2021 14:00:00 FC Le Mont vs Viking
22/04/2021 14:00:00 FC BOLJEVAC vs vörös ördögök1949
22/04/2021 14:00:00 FC Kastamonu vs มหาเทพ
22/04/2021 14:00:00 SouthForkStarS vs spanodi
22/04/2021 14:00:00 The Dark Knights vs Atlas CF
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Zrece vs Bartolotti
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Beltin vs BRIGHTONS FC
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Balvi united vs Amorphophallus Titanum
22/04/2021 14:00:00 FC Naikas vs Almus
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Magic Star vs YellowCar forest
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Maddox UniTed vs BlackBird rangers
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Chievo vs BuruKayseri
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Barca88 vs FC Spartak Trnava
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Bananas Jrs. vs FC Chelsea
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Al-Jeddah vs AZ 59
22/04/2021 14:00:00 IRON MAIDEN vs Palito Pereira Pide Por Puntos
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Torpedo V vs Högströms BK
22/04/2021 14:00:00 hleboleg vs fc hespola
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Dream Team F.C. vs Flacăra Ploiești
22/04/2021 14:00:00 waterball vs Perth Glory
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Isabel Segunda villa vs okland city f.c
22/04/2021 14:00:00 PS TNI vs Angola United
22/04/2021 14:00:00 KillerMan Fc vs Spartaaaa
22/04/2021 14:00:00 BigDragon wanderers vs FC Kabacki
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Man city vs bluebird
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Indian Oil vs Севастополь
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Betis vs Bujur
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Blackdog vs Arsenal_lux
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Papier Tue-Mouches FC vs Trafford Utd
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Wanaka vs MaiJiew Footballclub
22/04/2021 14:00:00 ALL★STaR FC vs Centurions
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Leatongheng vs Hall of The Dead
22/04/2021 14:00:00 PORT MOURANT F.C. vs Filipino Generation
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Bair vs Ardilla CF
22/04/2021 14:00:00 JAIYEN 17 .FC vs As Sulaymaniyah orient
22/04/2021 14:00:00 BlueCar county vs Orange
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Barracudas vs A sac
22/04/2021 14:00:00 NVMFC vs รวมเพื่อน
22/04/2021 14:00:00 AFC Zino vs Black Boy C.F.
22/04/2021 14:00:00 PENEAK vs Hope Cove
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Water vs FC Cape
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Nông dân vs Olimareños
22/04/2021 14:00:00 FC AHWID vs kan.f.c
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Inter f.c. vs Fc ArSsEeNnaL
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Valemcia vs Boca Juniors PFK
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Fc RoBerTi! vs INTERMEDITER SS
22/04/2021 14:00:00 FC Granada vs GrayDragon albion
22/04/2021 14:00:00 AC Ahmed vs Apatucadores
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Man_Robert vs Antilles Academy
22/04/2021 14:00:00 ManCity United vs KSK Kerkenhoek
22/04/2021 14:00:00 PinkDog F.C. vs red diabls
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Hong Kong vs AS Valerenga Oslo
22/04/2021 14:00:00 CANTEENIA vs BK-46
22/04/2021 14:00:00 Godrider vs de la cruz
22/04/2021 14:00:00 奧斯坦約翰 vs BigBird united
Seeding
Team Nation Seeding
SARBLUE Group Stage
Hent Group Stage
Sawada FC Group Stage
ONDI Group Stage
WTF UNITED Group Stage
Torpedo Group Stage
Sky- Fly Group Stage
切尔西 Group Stage
fonck fc Group Stage
FC I N V I S I B L E Group Stage
leeds utd Group Stage
RC Strasbourg Group Stage
Salernitana UtD Group Stage
Furie Rosse Group Stage
Vozdovac Group Stage
Seka4ite Group Stage
Stefan Eleven FC Group Stage
F.C. DareDevils Group Stage
Sjølies Fotballklubb Group Stage
Ruta Best Group Stage
leningrad Group Stage
Angels Football Club Group Stage
FC Petrolul Ploiesti Group Stage
Copper City Crows Group Stage
lady million Group Stage
The Land of Smiles. Group Stage
C.D. Málaga Group Stage
Veteranos de Aquilicua Group Stage
Tigerjo Group Stage
Chelsea Group Stage
lastrainny Group Stage
Hanuman FC Group Stage
BlackToy albion First Qualifying Round
Fc RoBerTi! First Qualifying Round
Fc ArSsEeNnaL First Qualifying Round
奧斯坦約翰 First Qualifying Round
SALAMSA First Qualifying Round
Betis First Qualifying Round
Angola United First Qualifying Round
Sunshine Adventure First Qualifying Round
All Saints United F.C. First Qualifying Round
Bananas Jrs. First Qualifying Round
Estudiantes de Olavarria First Qualifying Round
BlackCat forest First Qualifying Round
PinkCar villa First Qualifying Round
ALL★STaR FC First Qualifying Round
Perth Glory First Qualifying Round
King Raptor FC First Qualifying Round
1FC Sankt-Vith First Qualifying Round
NVMFC First Qualifying Round
Boca Juniors PFK First Qualifying Round
Marsh Harbour town First Qualifying Round
RedToy united First Qualifying Round
MaiJiew Footballclub First Qualifying Round
YellowDragon F.C. First Qualifying Round
hleboleg First Qualifying Round
Real Minsk First Qualifying Round
The Dark Knights First Qualifying Round
MRTD First Qualifying Round
Amorphophallus Titanum First Qualifying Round
PinkDog F.C. First Qualifying Round
GrayDog rangers First Qualifying Round
Barracudas First Qualifying Round
Shaolin Of Jangothang First Qualifying Round
ALL STAR CLUB First Qualifying Round
Water First Qualifying Round
Rosulje Eagles First Qualifying Round
BlueToy F.C. First Qualifying Round
The Brazil First Qualifying Round
e.c.madrilan First Qualifying Round
KSK Kerkenhoek First Qualifying Round
JAIYEN 17 .FC First Qualifying Round
Spartak Pd First Qualifying Round
Almus First Qualifying Round
BlueDog forest First Qualifying Round
BuruKayseri First Qualifying Round
รวมเพื่อน First Qualifying Round
BlackCat wanderers First Qualifying Round
IRON MAIDEN First Qualifying Round
CANTEENIA First Qualifying Round
FC Cape First Qualifying Round
BlackBird rangers First Qualifying Round
RedCar albion First Qualifying Round
Djamena f.c. First Qualifying Round
fc hespola First Qualifying Round
Atletico Leicester First Qualifying Round
spanodi First Qualifying Round
Wanaka First Qualifying Round
Chievo First Qualifying Round
Kaohsiung albion First Qualifying Round
Lyon.Athletics First Qualifying Round
red diabls First Qualifying Round
Mikeymao FC First Qualifying Round
Ongoujou villa First Qualifying Round
RedToy city First Qualifying Round
YellowDog rangers First Qualifying Round
清风阁 First Qualifying Round
PENEAK First Qualifying Round
BigDog forest First Qualifying Round
NK Opatija First Qualifying Round
Kud pivo tud i ja First Qualifying Round
LittleBird villa First Qualifying Round
Dynamo Smestad First Qualifying Round
Viking First Qualifying Round
lyngby stars First Qualifying Round
Djibouti City county First Qualifying Round
Blackdog First Qualifying Round
Ardilla CF First Qualifying Round
Super man First Qualifying Round
Coop.th First Qualifying Round
GrayDog wanderers First Qualifying Round
Hope Cove First Qualifying Round
Liverpooh First Qualifying Round
FC Zum First Qualifying Round
PinkToy united First Qualifying Round
FC AHWID First Qualifying Round
BigDragon orient First Qualifying Round
PinkDog forest First Qualifying Round
Inter f.c. First Qualifying Round
BK-46 First Qualifying Round
Papier Tue-Mouches FC First Qualifying Round
Salers football Club First Qualifying Round
RedCat orient First Qualifying Round
BigToy city First Qualifying Round
Bakhvi SK First Qualifying Round
Barca88 First Qualifying Round
Bujur First Qualifying Round
LAMIA First Qualifying Round
FC Granada First Qualifying Round
Yona united First Qualifying Round
Quezaltenango albion First Qualifying Round
YellowCar forest First Qualifying Round
Cati? orient First Qualifying Round
PORT MOURANT F.C. First Qualifying Round
Diquini athletic First Qualifying Round
sanpedro First Qualifying Round
Hong Kong First Qualifying Round
vörös ördögök1949 First Qualifying Round
SouthForkStarS First Qualifying Round
Man city First Qualifying Round
Indian Oil First Qualifying Round
PS TNI First Qualifying Round
FC BERTOCALINE First Qualifying Round
FC SHAHI First Qualifying Round
As Sulaymaniyah orient First Qualifying Round
Ness Ziona united First Qualifying Round
AZ 59 First Qualifying Round
Valemcia First Qualifying Round
Ocho Rios united First Qualifying Round
Danz55 First Qualifying Round
Al Ramtha First Qualifying Round
Karaganda villa First Qualifying Round
Mombasa wanderers First Qualifying Round
4월 25일 First Qualifying Round
Cheater ???????????? First Qualifying Round
Mishref albion First Qualifying Round
RedBird town First Qualifying Round
LIVERPOOL FC EST1892 First Qualifying Round
Balvi united First Qualifying Round
Tripoli First Qualifying Round
BigBird united First Qualifying Round
LittleToy county First Qualifying Round
Beardoxx First Qualifying Round
Manchester City F.C. First Qualifying Round
Lichtenstars FC First Qualifying Round
FC Naikas First Qualifying Round
Arsenal_lux First Qualifying Round
CHAO Shot FC First Qualifying Round
Bair First Qualifying Round
FC Chelsea First Qualifying Round
BarBer Shop First Qualifying Round
BlueCar albion First Qualifying Round
kan.f.c First Qualifying Round
BlackToy wanderers First Qualifying Round
BigDragon wanderers First Qualifying Round
Beltin First Qualifying Round
Mattyss First Qualifying Round
Trafford Utd First Qualifying Round
PinkDog athletic First Qualifying Round
Teplice First Qualifying Round
Atlas CF First Qualifying Round
Godrider First Qualifying Round
Man_Robert First Qualifying Round
Choibalsan town First Qualifying Round
F.C.BEAST First Qualifying Round
LittleDragon athletic First Qualifying Round
AC Ahmed First Qualifying Round
ReaL of MaN First Qualifying Round
BlackDog city First Qualifying Round
Gregoryfc First Qualifying Round
PinkToy wanderers First Qualifying Round
IFK Norrköping First Qualifying Round
Orange First Qualifying Round
FC Paps First Qualifying Round
Antilles Academy First Qualifying Round
RedCat rangers First Qualifying Round
Friendly First Qualifying Round
Juigalpa wanderers First Qualifying Round
LittleBird united First Qualifying Round
okland city f.c First Qualifying Round
Bolton First Qualifying Round
Brummington First Qualifying Round
AS Valerenga Oslo First Qualifying Round
Rex FC First Qualifying Round
Hall of The Dead First Qualifying Round
Shah Faisal Abad FC First Qualifying Round
YellowCat united First Qualifying Round
Santa Cruz forest First Qualifying Round
SCT Campina First Qualifying Round
Apatucadores First Qualifying Round
Olimpia First Qualifying Round
FURIA ROSSONERO First Qualifying Round
de la cruz First Qualifying Round
Filipino Generation First Qualifying Round
FC Kabacki First Qualifying Round
Wrzos Stary Zmigrod First Qualifying Round
Maddox UniTed First Qualifying Round
Dream Team F.C. First Qualifying Round
Isabel Segunda villa First Qualifying Round
BlueCat united First Qualifying Round
Barking Drogs First Qualifying Round
Black Boy C.F. First Qualifying Round
sissestii First Qualifying Round
magicasteaua First Qualifying Round
zabrezye First Qualifying Round
Севастополь First Qualifying Round
Atletico Rwanda First Qualifying Round
AKRAGAS UTD First Qualifying Round
BlueCar county First Qualifying Round
YellowToy F.C. First Qualifying Round
samkings First Qualifying Round
Winston Xs First Qualifying Round
AFC Zino First Qualifying Round
Al-Jeddah First Qualifying Round
BRIGHTONS FC First Qualifying Round
INTERMEDITER SS First Qualifying Round
FC Rudar First Qualifying Round
FC BOLJEVAC First Qualifying Round
GrayDragon albion First Qualifying Round
Flacăra Ploiești First Qualifying Round
Leatongheng First Qualifying Round
FC Spartak Trnava First Qualifying Round
Zrece First Qualifying Round
BlackBird F.C. First Qualifying Round
YellowDragon wanderers First Qualifying Round
RedToy city First Qualifying Round
PinkCat county First Qualifying Round
Centurions First Qualifying Round
Bartolotti First Qualifying Round
A sac First Qualifying Round
YellowCat athletic First Qualifying Round
Al-Fashir F.C. First Qualifying Round
PinkCar united First Qualifying Round
RedDragon athletic First Qualifying Round
Högströms BK First Qualifying Round
Zürich FC First Qualifying Round
FC Le Mont First Qualifying Round
Jao First Qualifying Round
Arue rangers First Qualifying Round
Torpedo V First Qualifying Round
Shinyanga villa First Qualifying Round
waterball First Qualifying Round
มหาเทพ First Qualifying Round
ManCity United First Qualifying Round
BlueBird FC First Qualifying Round
GrayToy united First Qualifying Round
Mount Harris city First Qualifying Round
Spartaaaa First Qualifying Round
FC Kastamonu First Qualifying Round
KillerMan Fc First Qualifying Round
BigDragon villa First Qualifying Round
BigBird wanderers First Qualifying Round
FC Dynamo Odessa First Qualifying Round
babyfresh fc First Qualifying Round
Magic Star First Qualifying Round
Mean Machine First Qualifying Round
Palito Pereira Pide Por Puntos First Qualifying Round
Olimareños First Qualifying Round
BigToy county First Qualifying Round
SUBMISSIONS 101 First Qualifying Round
Winchester City First Qualifying Round
Guacaipuro First Qualifying Round
Nông dân First Qualifying Round
JMG Thanh Hóa First Qualifying Round
hurryGo United First Qualifying Round
GaowFC First Qualifying Round
bluebird First Qualifying Round
Gweru city First Qualifying Round
League Ranking
# Nation Point(5 Season) Group State(League) Qualifying(League) Qualifying(Cup)
1 Thailand 927 2 1 1
2 Italy 737 2 1 1
3 Spain 715 2 1 1
4 Bulgaria 647 2 1 1
5 Romania 586 2 1 1
6 Serbia 585 2 1 1
7 China 569 2 1 1
8 Macedonia 554 2 1 1
9 Poland 544 1 2 1
10 Chile 420 1 2 1
11 Norway 416 1 2 1
12 Belgium 363 1 2 1
13 Solomon Islands 328 1 2 1
14 England 303 1 2 1
15 Colombia 290 1 2 1
16 Malta 275 1 2 1
17 Australia 255 1 1 1
18 Portugal 230 1 1 1
19 Switzerland 217 1 1 1
20 United States 216 1 1 1
21 France 215 1 1 1
22 Croatia 214 1 1 1
23 Brazil 210 1 1 1
24 Moldova 202 1 1 1
25 Netherlands 199 0 1 1
26 Hungary 188 0 1 1
27 Albania 166 0 1 1
28 Austria 163 0 1 1
29 Indonesia 161 0 1 1
30 Paraguay 152 0 1 1
31 Philippines 133 0 1 1
32 Argentina 132 0 1 1
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina 119 0 1 1
34 Liberia 105 0 1 1
35 Belarus 83 0 1 1
36 Hong Kong 82 0 1 1
37 Grenada 78 0 1 1
38 Morocco 77 0 1 1
39 Russia 68 0 1 1
40 Andorra 66 0 1 1
41 Uruguay 65 0 1 0
42 Sierra Leone 64 0 1 0
43 Equatorial Guinea 60 0 1 0
44 Canada 53 0 1 0
45 Syria 50 0 1 0
46 Fiji 48 0 1 0
47 Luxembourg 43 0 1 0
48 Zambia 42 0 1 0
49 Mongolia 41 0 1 0
50 Bermuda 37 0 1 0
51 Ecuador 37 0 1 0
52 Georgia 29 0 1 0
53 Vietnam 28 0 1 0
54 Northern Ireland 27 0 1 0
55 Mexico 27 0 1 0
56 Honduras 26 0 1 0
57 Montenegro 25 0 1 0
58 Czech Republic 25 0 1 0
59 Ukraine 23 0 1 0
60 India 23 0 1 0
61 Sweden 23 0 1 0
62 Bolivia 23 0 1 0
63 Saudi Arabia 22 0 1 0
64 Algeria 22 0 1 0
65 Cook Islands 20 0 1 0
66 American Samoa 20 0 1 0
67 Yemen 20 0 1 0
68 Peru 20 0 1 0
69 Macau 19 0 1 0
70 Laos 19 0 1 0
71 Anguilla 19 0 1 0
72 Libya 19 0 1 0
73 Netherlands Antilles 19 0 1 0
74 Slovakia 19 0 1 0
75 Malaysia 19 0 1 0
76 Iceland 18 0 1 0
77 Cambodia 18 0 1 0
78 Liechtenstein 17 0 1 0
79 Togo 17 0 1 0
80 Tonga 17 0 1 0
81 Turkey 17 0 1 0
82 Senegal 17 0 1 0
83 Brunei 16 0 1 0
84 Angola 16 0 1 0
85 South Africa 16 0 1 0
86 Lithuania 16 0 1 0
87 British Virgin Islands 16 0 1 0
88 Saint Kitts and Nevis 16 0 1 0
89 Sao Tome and Principe 16 0 1 0
90 Germany 16 0 1 0
91 Chad 15 0 1 0
92 Myanmar 15 0 1 0
93 Tunisia 15 0 1 0
94 Greece 15 0 1 0
95 Jordan 15 0 1 0
96 Dominica 15 0 1 0
97 Mauritius 15 0 1 0
98 Faroe Islands 14 0 1 0
99 Latvia 14 0 1 0
100 Madagascar 14 0 1 0
101 Egypt 14 0 1 0
102 Ghana 14 0 1 0
103 United Arab Emirates 14 0 1 0
104 Palestine 14 0 1 0
105 Republic of Ireland 14 0 1 0
106 Cameroon 13 0 1 0
107 Uzbekistan 13 0 1 0
108 Azerbaijan 13 0 1 0
109 Qatar 13 0 1 0
110 Tajikistan 13 0 1 0
111 East Timor 13 0 1 0
112 Wales 12 0 1 0
113 Barbados 12 0 1 0
114 Cayman Islands 12 0 1 0
115 Slovenia 12 0 1 0
116 Nigeria 12 0 1 0
117 Armenia 12 0 1 0
118 Bahamas 12 0 1 0
119 Puerto Rico 11 0 1 0
120 Turkmenistan 11 0 1 0
121 Panama 11 0 1 0
122 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 11 0 1 0
123 Korea Republic 11 0 1 0
124 Lebanon 11 0 1 0
125 Bhutan 11 0 1 0
126 Namibia 11 0 1 0
127 Papua New Guinea 11 0 1 0
128 Samoa 11 0 1 0
129 Saint Lucia 10 0 1 0
130 Korea DPR 10 0 1 0
131 Guyana 10 0 1 0
132 Burundi 10 0 1 0
133 Estonia 10 0 1 0
134 Taipei 10 0 1 0
135 Venezuela 10 0 1 0
136 Zimbabwe 10 0 1 0
137 Belize 10 0 1 0
138 Scotland 10 0 1 0
139 Singapore 10 0 1 0
140 Seychelles 10 0 1 0
141 Costa Rica 10 0 1 0
142 Sudan 10 0 1 0
143 Bangladesh 10 0 1 0
144 Iraq 10 0 1 0
145 Finland 10 0 1 0
146 Lesotho 10 0 1 0
147 Oman 9 0 1 0
148 Sri Lanka 9 0 1 0
149 Guinea 9 0 1 0
150 Japan 9 0 1 0
151 New Zealand 9 0 1 0
152 Jamaica 8 0 1 0
153 Nicaragua 8 0 1 0
154 U.S. Virgin Islands 8 0 1 0
155 Antigua and Barbuda 8 0 1 0
156 Comoros 8 0 1 0
157 Denmark 8 0 1 0
158 New Caledonia 8 0 1 0
159 Kyrgyzstan 8 0 1 0
160 Cyprus 8 0 1 0
161 Iran 8 0 1 0
162 Pakistan 8 0 1 0
163 Congo 8 0 1 0
164 Swaziland 8 0 1 0
165 Malawi 8 0 1 0
166 El Salvador 8 0 1 0
167 Mali 8 0 1 0
168 Botswana 8 0 1 0
169 Mozambique 8 0 1 0
170 Kuwait 8 0 1 0
171 Guatemala 8 0 1 0
172 Ivory Coast 7 0 1 0
173 Israel 7 0 1 0
174 Afghanistan 7 0 1 0
175 Dominican Republic 7 0 1 0
176 Niger 7 0 1 0
177 Guam 7 0 1 0
178 Ethiopia 7 0 1 0
179 Turks and Caicos Islands 7 0 1 0
180 Kenya 7 0 1 0
181 Cape Verde 7 0 1 0
182 Somalia 6 0 1 0
183 Mauritania 6 0 1 0
184 Eritrea 6 0 1 0
185 Trinidad and Tobago 5 0 1 0
186 Montserrat 5 0 1 0
187 Nepal 5 0 1 0
188 Uganda 5 0 1 0
189 Gambia 5 0 1 0
190 Suriname 5 0 1 0
191 Tahiti 5 0 1 0
192 Rwanda 5 0 1 0
193 San Marino 5 0 1 0
194 Kazakhstan 5 0 1 0
195 Aruba 5 0 1 0
196 Bahrain 5 0 1 0
197 Maldives 5 0 1 0
198 Haiti 5 0 1 0
199 Djibouti 5 0 1 0
200 Central African Republic 5 0 1 0
201 Gabon 5 0 1 0
202 Guinea-Bissau 5 0 1 0
203 Benin 5 0 1 0
204 Burkina Faso 5 0 1 0
205 Vanuatu 5 0 1 0
206 Congo DR 5 0 1 0
207 Cuba 5 0 1 0
208 Tanzania 5 0 1 0