Login  
     
Start Your Career !!!
Build the team
of your dreams.

Challenge with
managers from
all over the World!
     
  Menu Link  
     
     
 
Read the latest live scores, fixtures, and results of the World Club Champions Cup here.

Learn more about World Club Champions Cup.
 

World Club Champions Cup

  Season :
Information

Round :

Group A
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 TER ! TEAM 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Olimareños 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 มหาเทพ.. 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 W11 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 La Rochelle .. 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 KS Targówek 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
7 Barking Drogs 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
8 KHON KAEN UN.. 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
Group B
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 BMS 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Papier Tue-M.. 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 ostinjohn 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Tornado CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 hleboleg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 ★ BOYS-SAN ★.. 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
7 Lichtenstars.. 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8 Алтай 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
Group C
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 The Land of .. 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6 3
2 Salernitana .. 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
3 ReaL of MaN 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Angels Footb.. 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 FC Rudar 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6 Filipino Gen.. 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
7 江苏苏宁 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
8 Högströms BK.. 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
Group D
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 WTF UNITED 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Torpedo 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Bair 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Sawada FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 CHELSEA F.C. 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6 Dream Team F.. 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
7 FC Paps 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8 CANTEENIA 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Group E
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 TIKI-TAKA BA.. 1 1 0 0 8 0 +8 3
2 Seka4ite 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Veteranos de.. 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Sunshine Adv.. 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 FC Golex 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6 F.C. DareDev.. 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
7 ALL★STaR FC 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
8 SALAMSA 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
Group F
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 Tigerjo 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Mattyss 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Goodfellas 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 FC I N V I.. 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 AC Olympic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 SENA Villa 84 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Sjølies Fotb.. 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
8 Lyon.Athleti.. 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
Group G
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 FC Petrolul .. 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 AS Valerenga.. 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Hanuman FC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4 GUFI B&W F.C. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 Sopelana C.F. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 Padakor FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Almus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 SouthForkSta.. 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
Group H
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 ONDI 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Hent 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Ruta Best 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 云淡风轻 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Rsc Arsenal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 Rosulje Eagl.. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Copper City .. 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
8 Stefan Eleve.. 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Next round
Group Stage Round
Date Home   Away
18/07/2019 14:00:00 KS Targówek vs Barking Drogs
18/07/2019 14:00:00 มหาเทพ vs Olimareños
18/07/2019 14:00:00 KHON KAEN UNITED vs La Rochelle FC
18/07/2019 14:00:00 TER ! TEAM vs W11
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Papier Tue-Mouches FC vs BMS
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Lichtenstars FC vs Алтай
18/07/2019 14:00:00 ostinjohn vs Tornado CF
18/07/2019 14:00:00 ★ BOYS-SAN ★ vs hleboleg
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Angels Football Club vs 江苏苏宁
18/07/2019 14:00:00 FC Rudar vs Salernitana UtD
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Högströms BK vs Filipino Generation
18/07/2019 14:00:00 The Land of Smiles. vs ReaL of MaN
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Sawada FC vs FC Paps
18/07/2019 14:00:00 CHELSEA F.C. vs Torpedo
18/07/2019 14:00:00 WTF UNITED vs Bair
18/07/2019 14:00:00 CANTEENIA vs Dream Team F.C.
18/07/2019 14:00:00 ALL★STaR FC vs FC Golex
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Seka4ite vs Veteranos de Aquilicua
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Sunshine Adventure vs TIKI-TAKA BARCELONA
18/07/2019 14:00:00 F.C. DareDevils vs SALAMSA
18/07/2019 14:00:00 FC I N V I S I B L E vs Sjølies Fotballklubb
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Goodfellas vs Mattyss
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Tigerjo vs AC Olympic
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Lyon.Athletics vs SENA Villa 84
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Padakor FC vs Almus
18/07/2019 14:00:00 GUFI B&W F.C. vs Sopelana C.F.
18/07/2019 14:00:00 FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs Hanuman FC
18/07/2019 14:00:00 SouthForkStarS vs AS Valerenga Oslo
18/07/2019 14:00:00 云淡风轻 vs Copper City Crows
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Ruta Best vs Hent
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Rsc Arsenal vs Stefan Eleven FC
18/07/2019 14:00:00 Rosulje Eagles vs ONDI
Seeding
Team Nation Seeding
AC Olympic Group Stage
ALL★STaR FC Group Stage
Rosulje Eagles Group Stage
Almus Group Stage
ONDI Group Stage
Torpedo Group Stage
江苏苏宁 Group Stage
云淡风轻 Group Stage
FC I N V I S I B L E Group Stage
CHELSEA F.C. Group Stage
La Rochelle FC Group Stage
SouthForkStarS Group Stage
GUFI B&W F.C. Group Stage
Salernitana UtD Group Stage
Bair Group Stage
Mattyss Group Stage
F.C. DareDevils Group Stage
AS Valerenga Oslo Group Stage
Sjølies Fotballklubb Group Stage
Ruta Best Group Stage
Dream Team F.C. Group Stage
TIKI-TAKA BARCELONA Group Stage
FC Petrolul Ploiesti Group Stage
BMS Group Stage
Goodfellas Group Stage
The Land of Smiles. Group Stage
Sopelana C.F. Group Stage
Veteranos de Aquilicua Group Stage
Tigerjo Group Stage
TER ! TEAM Group Stage
KHON KAEN UNITED Group Stage
★ BOYS-SAN ★ Group Stage
islam fc First Qualifying Round
FC Derguti First Qualifying Round
Fc RoBerTi! First Qualifying Round
ostinjohn First Qualifying Round
SALAMSA First Qualifying Round
Pato_Fc First Qualifying Round
Angola United First Qualifying Round
Sunshine Adventure First Qualifying Round
Brondby First Qualifying Round
fz club First Qualifying Round
Bananas Jrs. First Qualifying Round
Shirak First Qualifying Round
Soccerito First Qualifying Round
FC Canberra First Qualifying Round
SENA Villa 84 First Qualifying Round
NVMFC First Qualifying Round
FK Inter Baku First Qualifying Round
Green Team First Qualifying Round
Al Hala First Qualifying Round
MaiJiew Footballclub First Qualifying Round
Empire Club First Qualifying Round
Real Minsk First Qualifying Round
hleboleg First Qualifying Round
Rsc Arsenal First Qualifying Round
Hent First Qualifying Round
Nanking Leverkusen First Qualifying Round
BlackToy orient First Qualifying Round
Hibury FC First Qualifying Round
Shaolin Of Jangothang First Qualifying Round
ALL STAR CLUB First Qualifying Round
Tornado CF First Qualifying Round
Bukovina i Hrast First Qualifying Round
BlueToy F.C. First Qualifying Round
santosleone First Qualifying Round
Sawada FC First Qualifying Round
KSK Kerkenhoek First Qualifying Round
EVOLUTION First Qualifying Round
WTF UNITED First Qualifying Round
ПФК Ботев (Пловдив) First Qualifying Round
ทักษิณ ชินวัตร First Qualifying Round
PinkCat wanderers First Qualifying Round
Anghor FC First Qualifying Round
BlackCat wanderers First Qualifying Round
CANTEENIA First Qualifying Round
FC Cape First Qualifying Round
Benfica Famalicão B First Qualifying Round
PinkDragon rangers First Qualifying Round
Djamena f.c. First Qualifying Round
spanodi First Qualifying Round
kandysgood fc First Qualifying Round
Atletico Leicester First Qualifying Round
皇家玉环 First Qualifying Round
迎朝阳 First Qualifying Round
Arsenal Taipei First Qualifying Round
Mikeymao FC First Qualifying Round
Lyon.Athletics First Qualifying Round
Ongoujou villa First Qualifying Round
BlackToy forest First Qualifying Round
LittleCar city First Qualifying Round
清风阁 First Qualifying Round
Liberia forest First Qualifying Round
Alepe First Qualifying Round
FC Golex First Qualifying Round
HNK BRCE KAŠTEL NOVI First Qualifying Round
ECONOMIC F.C. First Qualifying Round
LittleBird villa First Qualifying Round
Dynamo Smestad First Qualifying Round
Ceske Budejovice First Qualifying Round
Fc Gumle First Qualifying Round
First Qualifying Round
Blackdog First Qualifying Round
Ardilla CF First Qualifying Round
Google PlaY First Qualifying Round
Coop.th First Qualifying Round
Los Tiburones First Qualifying Round
leeds utd First Qualifying Round
Millwall F.C. First Qualifying Round
KONOBA B First Qualifying Round
YellowToy villa First Qualifying Round
FC Woodpecker First Qualifying Round
LittleBird united First Qualifying Round
Okkels United First Qualifying Round
Inter f.c. First Qualifying Round
THAWEECHOK First Qualifying Round
FC Astrada First Qualifying Round
Padakor FC First Qualifying Round
Papier Tue-Mouches FC First Qualifying Round
PinkBird villa First Qualifying Round
GrayCat wanderers First Qualifying Round
Bakhvi SK First Qualifying Round
Barca88 First Qualifying Round
Stoke City First Qualifying Round
LAMIA First Qualifying Round
samankamram First Qualifying Round
Yona united First Qualifying Round
Coban City First Qualifying Round
S.H.I.E.L.D. First Qualifying Round
Quinh?mel orient First Qualifying Round
ROSIGNOL forest First Qualifying Round
Platinium First Qualifying Round
sanpedro First Qualifying Round
Ban San FC First Qualifying Round
School for gifted youngsters First Qualifying Round
vörös ördögök1949 First Qualifying Round
Kinizsi First Qualifying Round
Man city First Qualifying Round
Indian Oil First Qualifying Round
Saputra FC First Qualifying Round
PS TNI First Qualifying Round
FC SHAHI First Qualifying Round
IQ.мαєsτяσσ First Qualifying Round
Maccabi Haifa First Qualifying Round
Shaolin Soccer FC First Qualifying Round
Valemcia First Qualifying Round
Reading town First Qualifying Round
itabashi town First Qualifying Round
Al Ramtha First Qualifying Round
Kaisar First Qualifying Round
Tusker First Qualifying Round
4월 25일 First Qualifying Round
동두천 First Qualifying Round
Kazma First Qualifying Round
RedBird town First Qualifying Round
SaVaNnAkheT..city First Qualifying Round
Balvi united First Qualifying Round
Tripoli First Qualifying Round
LittleToy united First Qualifying Round
Beardoxx First Qualifying Round
Monrovia First Qualifying Round
Kicker 2013 First Qualifying Round
BRISTOL ROVERS F.C. First Qualifying Round
Lichtenstars FC First Qualifying Round
FK kaunas First Qualifying Round
ping187 First Qualifying Round
Black Jack First Qualifying Round
Athletic Calypso First Qualifying Round
W11 First Qualifying Round
Seka4ite First Qualifying Round
BarBer Shop First Qualifying Round
BULLETS FC First Qualifying Round
Pmtg First Qualifying Round
C.R. Ellaidhoo First Qualifying Round
LittleDragon albion First Qualifying Round
Beltin First Qualifying Round
Trafford Utd First Qualifying Round
Stefan Eleven FC First Qualifying Round
4Minutes First Qualifying Round
Teplice First Qualifying Round
Atlas CF First Qualifying Round
Godrider First Qualifying Round
Man_Robert First Qualifying Round
ShuanChom FC First Qualifying Round
Sutjeska Niksic First Qualifying Round
Sloga Stari Bar First Qualifying Round
RedDragon forest First Qualifying Round
ReaL of MaN First Qualifying Round
Lions First Qualifying Round
Gregoryfc First Qualifying Round
KaPPa First Qualifying Round
UFC Rapid Bucuresti First Qualifying Round
Orange First Qualifying Round
FC Paps First Qualifying Round
Antilles Academy First Qualifying Round
RedCat rangers First Qualifying Round
Friendly First Qualifying Round
Managua First Qualifying Round
GrayDragon orient First Qualifying Round
okland city f.c First Qualifying Round
Glentoran First Qualifying Round
The Devils First Qualifying Round
Brummington First Qualifying Round
BlueDragon wanderers First Qualifying Round
Hall of The Dead First Qualifying Round
F.C. Texas First Qualifying Round
bojong indah fc First Qualifying Round
Plaza Amador First Qualifying Round
SCT Campina First Qualifying Round
Olimpia First Qualifying Round
FURIA ROSSONERO First Qualifying Round
Filipino Generation First Qualifying Round
de la cruz First Qualifying Round
leningrad First Qualifying Round
FC Kabacki First Qualifying Round
KS Targówek First Qualifying Round
Angels Football Club First Qualifying Round
Benfica de Famalicao First Qualifying Round
Scarpari del Vallo First Qualifying Round
Leones First Qualifying Round
Qatar SC First Qualifying Round
Doha United First Qualifying Round
Barking Drogs First Qualifying Round
Black Boy C.F. First Qualifying Round
FCM Bacau First Qualifying Round
Алтай First Qualifying Round
Atletico Rwanda First Qualifying Round
AKRAGAS UTD First Qualifying Round
San to First Qualifying Round
Mantab First Qualifying Round
samkings First Qualifying Round
Plainsboro First Qualifying Round
FC Zino First Qualifying Round
chang 22 First Qualifying Round
BRIGHTONS FC First Qualifying Round
INTERMEDITER SS First Qualifying Round
FC Rudar First Qualifying Round
Copper City Crows First Qualifying Round
Northern Dynamo First Qualifying Round
Flacăra Ploiești First Qualifying Round
Leatongheng First Qualifying Round
AC Horné Dolné First Qualifying Round
Xenomorph:+:Barbarians First Qualifying Round
Dravograd First Qualifying Round
PinkBird forest First Qualifying Round
BlackBird F.C. First Qualifying Round
YellowDragon wanderers First Qualifying Round
El Birr United First Qualifying Round
Centurions First Qualifying Round
Cammmo C.F. First Qualifying Round
C.D. Málaga First Qualifying Round
Java Line First Qualifying Round
Red Hat Football Club First Qualifying Round
Notch First Qualifying Round
RedDragon athletic First Qualifying Round
Högströms BK First Qualifying Round
FC Le Mont First Qualifying Round
Kriens First Qualifying Round
Jao First Qualifying Round
ALL Blacks First Qualifying Round
Torpedo V First Qualifying Round
Azam First Qualifying Round
มหาเทพ First Qualifying Round
Peam First Qualifying Round
Perfect SC First Qualifying Round
BlueBird FC First Qualifying Round
The Hammers 2 First Qualifying Round
Levi FC First Qualifying Round
Amplifier First Qualifying Round
Black Eagles First Qualifying Round
KillerMan Fc First Qualifying Round
BlueCar F.C. First Qualifying Round
Kampala Lions First Qualifying Round
FC Dynamo Odessa First Qualifying Round
Sjølies International First Qualifying Round
Happychennlhahagaga First Qualifying Round
Hanuman FC First Qualifying Round
Olimareños First Qualifying Round
BigBird athletic First Qualifying Round
SUBMISSIONS 101 First Qualifying Round
PinkToy albion First Qualifying Round
Guacaipuro First Qualifying Round
Mahesvara SSC First Qualifying Round
KnightsMini First Qualifying Round
XXX First Qualifying Round
F.K. Sarajevo First Qualifying Round
bluebird First Qualifying Round
Tesco Lotus First Qualifying Round
League Ranking
# Nation Point(5 Season) Group State(League) Qualifying(League) Qualifying(Cup)
1 Spain 785 2 1 1
2 China 770 2 1 1
3 Thailand 754 2 1 1
4 Serbia 651 2 1 1
5 Romania 623 2 1 1
6 Bulgaria 611 2 1 1
7 Italy 567 2 1 1
8 Norway 512 2 1 1
9 Hungary 511 1 2 1
10 Macedonia 498 1 2 1
11 Malta 490 1 2 1
12 Poland 451 1 2 1
13 Portugal 415 1 2 1
14 Croatia 340 1 2 1
15 Solomon Islands 306 1 2 1
16 Chile 294 1 2 1
17 England 272 1 1 1
18 Netherlands 257 1 1 1
19 Bosnia and Herzegovina 255 1 1 1
20 Argentina 254 1 1 1
21 France 246 1 1 1
22 Switzerland 224 1 1 1
23 Australia 202 1 1 1
24 Belgium 181 1 1 1
25 Vietnam 158 0 1 1
26 Montenegro 153 0 1 1
27 United States 150 0 1 1
28 Brazil 131 0 1 1
29 Fiji 122 0 1 1
30 Slovakia 102 0 1 1
31 Moldova 101 0 1 1
32 Belarus 97 0 1 1
33 Liberia 96 0 1 1
34 Libya 96 0 1 1
35 Oman 96 0 1 1
36 Indonesia 84 0 1 1
37 Anguilla 81 0 1 1
38 Colombia 75 0 1 1
39 Qatar 69 0 1 1
40 Russia 69 0 1 1
41 Philippines 68 0 1 0
42 Senegal 65 0 1 0
43 Malaysia 61 0 1 0
44 Albania 59 0 1 0
45 Samoa 58 0 1 0
46 Lithuania 57 0 1 0
47 Saudi Arabia 54 0 1 0
48 Sierra Leone 54 0 1 0
49 Czech Republic 53 0 1 0
50 Peru 52 0 1 0
51 Estonia 51 0 1 0
52 American Samoa 47 0 1 0
53 Laos 46 0 1 0
54 Guinea 44 0 1 0
55 Uruguay 40 0 1 0
56 Luxembourg 40 0 1 0
57 Jordan 39 0 1 0
58 Paraguay 38 0 1 0
59 Morocco 38 0 1 0
60 Nepal 38 0 1 0
61 Turkey 37 0 1 0
62 Rwanda 35 0 1 0
63 Singapore 35 0 1 0
64 Bolivia 34 0 1 0
65 Scotland 32 0 1 0
66 Algeria 31 0 1 0
67 Turkmenistan 29 0 1 0
68 Canada 29 0 1 0
69 Barbados 28 0 1 0
70 Cayman Islands 26 0 1 0
71 East Timor 26 0 1 0
72 Republic of Ireland 26 0 1 0
73 Pakistan 25 0 1 0
74 Finland 25 0 1 0
75 Liechtenstein 25 0 1 0
76 British Virgin Islands 24 0 1 0
77 Greece 24 0 1 0
78 Mongolia 23 0 1 0
79 Ghana 23 0 1 0
80 Ukraine 23 0 1 0
81 New Zealand 23 0 1 0
82 Bermuda 22 0 1 0
83 Bhutan 22 0 1 0
84 Northern Ireland 21 0 1 0
85 Tajikistan 21 0 1 0
86 Cambodia 21 0 1 0
87 Sweden 21 0 1 0
88 Uganda 21 0 1 0
89 Korea DPR 21 0 1 0
90 Hong Kong 20 0 1 0
91 Guatemala 20 0 1 0
92 Zambia 20 0 1 0
93 Japan 19 0 1 0
94 Germany 19 0 1 0
95 Armenia 19 0 1 0
96 Austria 19 0 1 0
97 United Arab Emirates 18 0 1 0
98 Denmark 17 0 1 0
99 Egypt 17 0 1 0
100 Macau 17 0 1 0
101 Panama 17 0 1 0
102 Equatorial Guinea 17 0 1 0
103 India 17 0 1 0
104 Saint Kitts and Nevis 17 0 1 0
105 Ecuador 17 0 1 0
106 Dominica 17 0 1 0
107 Afghanistan 16 0 1 0
108 Belize 16 0 1 0
109 Cyprus 16 0 1 0
110 Congo 16 0 1 0
111 Mexico 15 0 1 0
112 Brunei 15 0 1 0
113 Bahrain 14 0 1 0
114 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 14 0 1 0
115 Uzbekistan 14 0 1 0
116 South Africa 14 0 1 0
117 Trinidad and Tobago 14 0 1 0
118 Kyrgyzstan 13 0 1 0
119 Aruba 13 0 1 0
120 Cook Islands 13 0 1 0
121 Namibia 13 0 1 0
122 Grenada 13 0 1 0
123 Wales 13 0 1 0
124 Madagascar 12 0 1 0
125 Myanmar 12 0 1 0
126 Taipei 12 0 1 0
127 Sri Lanka 12 0 1 0
128 Haiti 12 0 1 0
129 Ethiopia 12 0 1 0
130 Guyana 11 0 1 0
131 Ivory Coast 11 0 1 0
132 Iceland 11 0 1 0
133 Angola 11 0 1 0
134 Venezuela 11 0 1 0
135 Slovenia 11 0 1 0
136 Maldives 11 0 1 0
137 Korea Republic 11 0 1 0
138 Lebanon 11 0 1 0
139 Sao Tome and Principe 11 0 1 0
140 Syria 11 0 1 0
141 Iraq 11 0 1 0
142 Cape Verde 11 0 1 0
143 Antigua and Barbuda 11 0 1 0
144 Chad 11 0 1 0
145 Kazakhstan 10 0 1 0
146 Dominican Republic 10 0 1 0
147 Sudan 10 0 1 0
148 Burkina Faso 10 0 1 0
149 Andorra 10 0 1 0
150 Latvia 10 0 1 0
151 Bangladesh 9 0 1 0
152 Palestine 9 0 1 0
153 Nicaragua 9 0 1 0
154 Somalia 9 0 1 0
155 Puerto Rico 8 0 1 0
156 San Marino 8 0 1 0
157 Zimbabwe 8 0 1 0
158 Iran 8 0 1 0
159 Georgia 8 0 1 0
160 Yemen 8 0 1 0
161 Malawi 8 0 1 0
162 El Salvador 8 0 1 0
163 Turks and Caicos Islands 8 0 1 0
164 Central African Republic 8 0 1 0
165 Guinea-Bissau 8 0 1 0
166 Costa Rica 8 0 1 0
167 Kuwait 8 0 1 0
168 Netherlands Antilles 8 0 1 0
169 Lesotho 8 0 1 0
170 Congo DR 8 0 1 0
171 Jamaica 8 0 1 0
172 Tahiti 7 0 1 0
173 Kenya 7 0 1 0
174 Honduras 7 0 1 0
175 Tanzania 7 0 1 0
176 Faroe Islands 7 0 1 0
177 U.S. Virgin Islands 7 0 1 0
178 Suriname 6 0 1 0
179 Togo 6 0 1 0
180 Tunisia 6 0 1 0
181 Djibouti 6 0 1 0
182 Papua New Guinea 6 0 1 0
183 Mali 6 0 1 0
184 Benin 6 0 1 0
185 Cameroon 6 0 1 0
186 Israel 5 0 1 0
187 Burundi 5 0 1 0
188 New Caledonia 5 0 1 0
189 Niger 5 0 1 0
190 Guam 5 0 1 0
191 Azerbaijan 5 0 1 0
192 Swaziland 5 0 1 0
193 Mauritania 5 0 1 0
194 Tonga 5 0 1 0
195 Gabon 5 0 1 0
196 Seychelles 5 0 1 0
197 Botswana 5 0 1 0
198 Mozambique 5 0 1 0
199 Eritrea 5 0 1 0
200 Vanuatu 5 0 1 0
201 Nigeria 5 0 1 0
202 Bahamas 5 0 1 0
203 Cuba 5 0 1 0
204 Mauritius 5 0 1 0
205 Montserrat 5 0 1 0
206 Saint Lucia 5 0 1 0
207 Gambia 5 0 1 0
208 Comoros 5 0 1 0