Login  
     
Start Your Career !!!
Build the team
of your dreams.

Challenge with
managers from
all over the World!
     
  Menu Link  
     
     
 
Read the latest live scores, fixtures, and results of the World Club Champions Cup here.

Learn more about World Club Champions Cup.
 

World Club Champions Cup

  Season :
Information

Round :

Group A
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 TER ! TEAM 3 3 0 0 14 1 +13 9
2 The Land of .. 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
3 Goodfellas 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Brummington 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
5 Salernitana .. 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
6 Doha United 3 1 0 2 1 7 -6 3
7 spanodi 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
8 Fc ArSsEeNnaL 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6 1
Group B
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 BMS 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4 9
2 皇家玉环 3 2 1 0 8 1 +7 7
3 Stefan Eleve.. 3 2 0 1 9 1 +8 6
4 FC Golex 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
5 LOS VAMPIROS 3 1 1 1 2 6 -4 4
6 Sloga Stari .. 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
7 TIKI-TAKA BA.. 3 0 1 2 0 8 -8 1
8 Godrider 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
Group C
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 江苏苏宁 3 3 0 0 15 1 +14 9
2 Mattyss 3 2 0 1 8 1 +7 6
3 Sawada FC 3 2 0 1 2 5 -3 6
4 Sopelana C.F. 3 1 1 1 6 2 +4 4
5 Inter f.c. 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
6 School for g.. 3 1 0 2 6 4 +2 3
7 Hent 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3
8 Benfica Fama.. 3 0 0 3 0 19 -19 0
Group D
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 云淡风轻 3 3 0 0 13 0 +13 9
2 Scarpari del.. 3 3 0 0 10 0 +10 9
3 มหาเทพ.. 3 2 1 0 9 0 +9 7
4 ONDI 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1 5
5 AZ 59 3 0 1 2 0 6 -6 1
6 Алтай 3 0 1 2 0 7 -7 1
7 samkings 3 0 1 2 0 11 -11 1
8 Kinizsi 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
Group E
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 Bair 3 3 0 0 14 1 +13 9
2 vörös ördögö.. 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9
3 La Rochelle .. 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5 7
4 Torpedo 3 1 1 1 8 5 +3 4
5 FC BERTOCALI.. 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
6 Monrovia 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6 1
7 Milan 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0
8 Mahesvara SSC 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0
Group F
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 Rosulje Eagl.. 3 2 0 1 10 5 +5 6
2 Ruta Best 3 2 0 1 9 5 +4 6
3 Hanuman FC 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
4 SouthForkSta.. 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
5 KS Targówek 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3 4
6 F.C. DareDev.. 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
7 Angels Footb.. 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3 2
8 Copper City .. 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1
Group G
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 CHELSEA F.C. 3 2 1 0 10 2 +8 7
2 Veteranos de.. 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6 7
3 FC Petrolul .. 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
4 Tigerjo 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
5 BRISTOL ROVE.. 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
6 Hall of The .. 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
7 ПФК Ботев (П.. 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1
8 hleboleg 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0
Group H
# Team Ply W D L G.F G.Ag G.D Pts
1 ALL★STaR FC 3 2 1 0 10 0 +10 7
2 AS Valerenga.. 3 2 1 0 7 0 +7 7
3 WTF UNITED 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
4 Panda Danger.. 3 1 2 0 3 0 +3 5
5 Water 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2
6 Once Caldas 3 0 2 1 0 3 -3 2
7 fz club 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
8 FC Spartak T.. 3 0 1 2 0 13 -13 1
Next round
Group Stage Round
Date Home   Away
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Ruta Best vs Copper City Crows
21/03/2019 14:00:00 KS Targówek vs SouthForkStarS
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Rosulje Eagles vs F.C. DareDevils
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Angels Football Club vs Hanuman FC
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Tigerjo vs CHELSEA F.C.
21/03/2019 14:00:00 FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs hleboleg
21/03/2019 14:00:00 ПФК Ботев (Пловдив) vs Hall of The Dead
21/03/2019 14:00:00 BRISTOL ROVERS F.C. vs Veteranos de Aquilicua
21/03/2019 14:00:00 FC Spartak Trnava vs Panda Dangerous CFC
21/03/2019 14:00:00 ALL★STaR FC vs AS Valerenga Oslo
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Water vs fz club
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Once Caldas vs WTF UNITED
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Brummington vs spanodi
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Fc ArSsEeNnaL vs Goodfellas
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Salernitana UtD vs Doha United
21/03/2019 14:00:00 TER ! TEAM vs The Land of Smiles.
21/03/2019 14:00:00 LOS VAMPIROS vs Sloga Stari Bar
21/03/2019 14:00:00 TIKI-TAKA BARCELONA vs Stefan Eleven FC
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Godrider vs FC Golex
21/03/2019 14:00:00 皇家玉环 vs BMS
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Mattyss vs Sawada FC
21/03/2019 14:00:00 School for gifted youngsters vs Inter f.c.
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Hent vs 江苏苏宁
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Benfica Famalicão B vs Sopelana C.F.
21/03/2019 14:00:00 云淡风轻 vs มหาเทพ
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Алтай vs samkings
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Kinizsi vs AZ 59
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Scarpari del Vallo vs ONDI
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Monrovia vs Milan
21/03/2019 14:00:00 FC BERTOCALINE vs vörös ördögök1949
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Bair vs La Rochelle FC
21/03/2019 14:00:00 Torpedo vs Mahesvara SSC
Seeding
Team Nation Seeding
fz club Group Stage
ALL★STaR FC Group Stage
Rosulje Eagles Group Stage
ONDI Group Stage
ПФК Ботев (Пловдив) Group Stage
Torpedo Group Stage
江苏苏宁 Group Stage
云淡风轻 Group Stage
FC Golex Group Stage
CHELSEA F.C. Group Stage
La Rochelle FC Group Stage
School for gifted youngsters Group Stage
Salernitana UtD Group Stage
AZ 59 Group Stage
Bair Group Stage
Stefan Eleven FC Group Stage
F.C. DareDevils Group Stage
AS Valerenga Oslo Group Stage
Brummington Group Stage
Ruta Best Group Stage
Angels Football Club Group Stage
FC Petrolul Ploiesti Group Stage
TIKI-TAKA BARCELONA Group Stage
BMS Group Stage
Copper City Crows Group Stage
The Land of Smiles. Group Stage
Veteranos de Aquilicua Group Stage
Sopelana C.F. Group Stage
Tigerjo Group Stage
TER ! TEAM Group Stage
Panda Dangerous CFC Group Stage
Mahesvara SSC Group Stage
islam fc First Qualifying Round
Fc ArSsEeNnaL First Qualifying Round
ostinjohn First Qualifying Round
SALAMSA First Qualifying Round
Betis First Qualifying Round
Onze Bravos do Maquis First Qualifying Round
Sunshine Adventure First Qualifying Round
All Saints United F.C. First Qualifying Round
AC Olympic First Qualifying Round
club defensores del nebel First Qualifying Round
XeroX First Qualifying Round
Shirak First Qualifying Round
redcar First Qualifying Round
SENA Villa 84 First Qualifying Round
Kangaroo FC. First Qualifying Round
NVMFC First Qualifying Round
FK Inter Baku First Qualifying Round
Green Team First Qualifying Round
Al Hala First Qualifying Round
MaiJiew Footballclub First Qualifying Round
FC Barceloona First Qualifying Round
hleboleg First Qualifying Round
MRTD First Qualifying Round
Hent First Qualifying Round
Nanking Leverkusen First Qualifying Round
BigCar city First Qualifying Round
Hibury FC First Qualifying Round
Shaolin Of Jangothang First Qualifying Round
NaspexBolivia First Qualifying Round
ALL STAR CLUB First Qualifying Round
Bukovina i Hrast First Qualifying Round
Tornado CF First Qualifying Round
Water First Qualifying Round
BigCat county First Qualifying Round
SARRTAF FC First Qualifying Round
Sawada FC First Qualifying Round
KSK Kerkenhoek First Qualifying Round
EVOLUTION First Qualifying Round
Almus First Qualifying Round
WTF UNITED First Qualifying Round
ทักษิณ ชินวัตร First Qualifying Round
BlackCat city First Qualifying Round
Anghor FC First Qualifying Round
Fovu Club First Qualifying Round
CANTEENIA First Qualifying Round
FC Cape First Qualifying Round
Benfica Famalicão B First Qualifying Round
YellowCat forest First Qualifying Round
Djamena f.c. First Qualifying Round
spanodi First Qualifying Round
Atletico Leicester First Qualifying Round
皇家玉环 First Qualifying Round
Milan First Qualifying Round
TC Dragons First Qualifying Round
Mikeymao FC First Qualifying Round
Lyon.Athletics First Qualifying Round
Tsimbeo F.C. First Qualifying Round
YellowToy orient First Qualifying Round
YellowDog rangers First Qualifying Round
清风阁 First Qualifying Round
San Jose wanderers First Qualifying Round
Africa Sports First Qualifying Round
ECONOMIC F.C. First Qualifying Round
FC I N V I S I B L E First Qualifying Round
HNK BRCE KAŠTEL NOVI First Qualifying Round
Villa Clara First Qualifying Round
Dynamo Smestad First Qualifying Round
Ceske Budejovice First Qualifying Round
lyngby stars First Qualifying Round
First Qualifying Round
Blackdog First Qualifying Round
Ardilla CF First Qualifying Round
Google PlaY First Qualifying Round
Coop.th First Qualifying Round
Los Tiburones First Qualifying Round
Liverpooh First Qualifying Round
Hope Cove First Qualifying Round
KONOBA B First Qualifying Round
GrayDog wanderers First Qualifying Round
FC Woodpecker First Qualifying Round
FC Hangover First Qualifying Round
PinkBird albion First Qualifying Round
Faroe Islands FC First Qualifying Round
Inter f.c. First Qualifying Round
THAWEECHOK First Qualifying Round
FC Kunu First Qualifying Round
Padakor FC First Qualifying Round
Papier Tue-Mouches FC First Qualifying Round
BlueToy town First Qualifying Round
GrayCat wanderers First Qualifying Round
Bakhvi SK First Qualifying Round
Barca88 First Qualifying Round
Stoke City First Qualifying Round
LAMIA First Qualifying Round
samankamram First Qualifying Round
Tamuning united First Qualifying Round
Coban City First Qualifying Round
S.H.I.E.L.D. First Qualifying Round
Cati? orient First Qualifying Round
NEW AMSTERDAM rangers First Qualifying Round
Platinium First Qualifying Round
sanpedro First Qualifying Round
Ban San FC First Qualifying Round
Kinizsi First Qualifying Round
vörös ördögök1949 First Qualifying Round
SouthForkStarS First Qualifying Round
Man city First Qualifying Round
Indian Oil First Qualifying Round
FC BERTOCALINE First Qualifying Round
FC SHAHI First Qualifying Round
INSIDERSROLL FC First Qualifying Round
Maccabi Haifa First Qualifying Round
Kickers F.C. First Qualifying Round
GUFI B&W F.C. First Qualifying Round
boneto First Qualifying Round
itabashi town First Qualifying Round
Al Ramtha First Qualifying Round
Yeovil Town F.C. First Qualifying Round
Tusker First Qualifying Round
4월 25일 First Qualifying Round
shilla First Qualifying Round
Kazma First Qualifying Round
YellowToy wanderers First Qualifying Round
SaVaNnAkheT..city First Qualifying Round
Balvi united First Qualifying Round
Tripoli First Qualifying Round
BlackCat city First Qualifying Round
Beardoxx First Qualifying Round
Monrovia First Qualifying Round
AHLI TRIPOLI First Qualifying Round
BRISTOL ROVERS F.C. First Qualifying Round
Lichtenstars FC First Qualifying Round
FK kaunas First Qualifying Round
Rouyn Noranda First Qualifying Round
Black Jack First Qualifying Round
Seka4ite First Qualifying Round
W11 First Qualifying Round
novi pazar First Qualifying Round
BarBer Shop First Qualifying Round
BULLETS FC First Qualifying Round
MoltenFC First Qualifying Round
C.R. Ellaidhoo First Qualifying Round
BigBird city First Qualifying Round
Mattyss First Qualifying Round
Beltin First Qualifying Round
Trafford Utd First Qualifying Round
4Minutes First Qualifying Round
RedDragon athletic First Qualifying Round
Atlas CF First Qualifying Round
Godrider First Qualifying Round
Man_Robert First Qualifying Round
Ulaangom City First Qualifying Round
Once Caldas First Qualifying Round
Sloga Stari Bar First Qualifying Round
BigBird united First Qualifying Round
ReaL of MaN First Qualifying Round
Lions First Qualifying Round
Gregoryfc First Qualifying Round
KaPPa First Qualifying Round
UFC Rapid Bucuresti First Qualifying Round
folitician First Qualifying Round
Orange First Qualifying Round
Antilles Academy First Qualifying Round
Red Devils 11 First Qualifying Round
Friendly First Qualifying Round
Managua First Qualifying Round
BlueCar united First Qualifying Round
Team Careless First Qualifying Round
Bolton First Qualifying Round
Sjølies Fotballklubb First Qualifying Round
Rex FC First Qualifying Round
Hall of The Dead First Qualifying Round
Fanja First Qualifying Round
Shah Faisal Abad FC First Qualifying Round
bojong indah fc First Qualifying Round
Tauro First Qualifying Round
SCT Campina First Qualifying Round
Olimpia First Qualifying Round
FURIA ROSSONERO First Qualifying Round
Filipino Generation First Qualifying Round
de la cruz First Qualifying Round
Wrzos Stary Zmigrod First Qualifying Round
KS Targówek First Qualifying Round
Dynamit Warszawa First Qualifying Round
Scarpari del Vallo First Qualifying Round
Dream Team F.C. First Qualifying Round
Maddox UniTed First Qualifying Round
KAKA First Qualifying Round
Qatar SC First Qualifying Round
Doha United First Qualifying Round
Barking Drogs First Qualifying Round
arrttessya fc First Qualifying Round
Black Boy C.F. First Qualifying Round
Алтай First Qualifying Round
Atletico Rwanda First Qualifying Round
AKRAGAS UTD First Qualifying Round
San to First Qualifying Round
Mantab First Qualifying Round
samkings First Qualifying Round
Winston Xs First Qualifying Round
FC Zino First Qualifying Round
chang 22 First Qualifying Round
Fc Berwick First Qualifying Round
INTERMEDITER SS First Qualifying Round
FC Rudar First Qualifying Round
Goodfellas First Qualifying Round
Northern Dynamo First Qualifying Round
Flacăra Ploiești First Qualifying Round
Tsubasa101 First Qualifying Round
AEYOZA 2013 First Qualifying Round
FC Spartak Trnava First Qualifying Round
AC Horné Dolné First Qualifying Round
Zrece First Qualifying Round
GrayCat town First Qualifying Round
YellowDragon wanderers First Qualifying Round
El Birr United First Qualifying Round
Centurions First Qualifying Round
Cammmo C.F. First Qualifying Round
LOS VAMPIROS First Qualifying Round
Java Line First Qualifying Round
Red Hat Football Club First Qualifying Round
Notch First Qualifying Round
PinkDragon albion First Qualifying Round
Högströms BK First Qualifying Round
Kriens First Qualifying Round
FC Le Mont First Qualifying Round
Jao First Qualifying Round
ALL Blacks First Qualifying Round
Torpedo V First Qualifying Round
Azam First Qualifying Round
Peam First Qualifying Round
มหาเทพ First Qualifying Round
LuckyNINE First Qualifying Round
Barca Fc First Qualifying Round
The Hammers 2 First Qualifying Round
Levi FC First Qualifying Round
Amplifier First Qualifying Round
FC Kastamonu First Qualifying Round
KillerMan Fc First Qualifying Round
YellowBird rangers First Qualifying Round
Kampala Lions First Qualifying Round
Жемчужина Одеса First Qualifying Round
babyfresh fc First Qualifying Round
Hanuman FC First Qualifying Round
Mean Machine First Qualifying Round
Olimareños First Qualifying Round
PinkDragon villa First Qualifying Round
SUBMISSIONS 101 First Qualifying Round
BlueCat orient First Qualifying Round
Leyendas F.C First Qualifying Round
HOCHIMINH FC First Qualifying Round
★ BOYS-SAN ★ First Qualifying Round
XXX First Qualifying Round
F.K. Sarajevo First Qualifying Round
bluebird First Qualifying Round
Tesco Lotus First Qualifying Round
League Ranking
# Nation Point(5 Season) Group State(League) Qualifying(League) Qualifying(Cup)
1 Spain 961 2 1 1
2 Thailand 842 2 1 1
3 Romania 738 2 1 1
4 China 736 2 1 1
5 Serbia 734 2 1 1
6 Italy 607 2 1 1
7 Bulgaria 549 2 1 1
8 Hungary 522 2 1 1
9 Norway 510 1 2 1
10 Malta 489 1 2 1
11 Poland 489 1 2 1
12 Macedonia 448 1 2 1
13 Portugal 416 1 2 1
14 Croatia 389 1 2 1
15 Solomon Islands 308 1 2 1
16 Chile 293 1 2 1
17 England 281 1 1 1
18 Argentina 270 1 1 1
19 Bosnia and Herzegovina 267 1 1 1
20 Netherlands 262 1 1 1
21 France 251 1 1 1
22 Switzerland 247 1 1 1
23 Australia 240 1 1 1
24 Vietnam 181 1 1 1
25 Belgium 180 0 1 1
26 Liberia 141 0 1 1
27 United States 137 0 1 1
28 Montenegro 128 0 1 1
29 Oman 124 0 1 1
30 Brazil 118 0 1 1
31 Qatar 109 0 1 1
32 Libya 103 0 1 1
33 Fiji 99 0 1 1
34 Colombia 98 0 1 1
35 Moldova 91 0 1 1
36 Philippines 85 0 1 1
37 Bolivia 85 0 1 1
38 Indonesia 81 0 1 1
39 Sierra Leone 79 0 1 1
40 Slovakia 79 0 1 1
41 Belarus 75 0 1 0
42 Albania 72 0 1 0
43 Anguilla 66 0 1 0
44 Malaysia 64 0 1 0
45 Senegal 63 0 1 0
46 Saudi Arabia 60 0 1 0
47 Peru 56 0 1 0
48 Lithuania 55 0 1 0
49 Estonia 52 0 1 0
50 Luxembourg 52 0 1 0
51 Canada 50 0 1 0
52 Czech Republic 50 0 1 0
53 Russia 50 0 1 0
54 Scotland 46 0 1 0
55 Bhutan 46 0 1 0
56 Laos 43 0 1 0
57 Jordan 42 0 1 0
58 Paraguay 41 0 1 0
59 Guinea 41 0 1 0
60 Turkey 41 0 1 0
61 Latvia 40 0 1 0
62 American Samoa 38 0 1 0
63 Nepal 35 0 1 0
64 Rwanda 35 0 1 0
65 Singapore 35 0 1 0
66 Greece 35 0 1 0
67 Turkmenistan 32 0 1 0
68 British Virgin Islands 30 0 1 0
69 Bermuda 29 0 1 0
70 Barbados 28 0 1 0
71 Samoa 27 0 1 0
72 Uruguay 26 0 1 0
73 Finland 26 0 1 0
74 Wales 25 0 1 0
75 Pakistan 24 0 1 0
76 Hong Kong 23 0 1 0
77 Morocco 23 0 1 0
78 India 23 0 1 0
79 East Timor 23 0 1 0
80 Ukraine 22 0 1 0
81 Cambodia 22 0 1 0
82 Korea DPR 21 0 1 0
83 Mongolia 20 0 1 0
84 New Zealand 20 0 1 0
85 Ecuador 20 0 1 0
86 Germany 20 0 1 0
87 Guatemala 20 0 1 0
88 Algeria 19 0 1 0
89 Austria 19 0 1 0
90 Brunei 18 0 1 0
91 Denmark 18 0 1 0
92 Tajikistan 18 0 1 0
93 Republic of Ireland 17 0 1 0
94 Afghanistan 17 0 1 0
95 Ghana 17 0 1 0
96 Bahrain 17 0 1 0
97 Panama 17 0 1 0
98 Maldives 17 0 1 0
99 Equatorial Guinea 17 0 1 0
100 Cape Verde 17 0 1 0
101 Zambia 17 0 1 0
102 Grenada 16 0 1 0
103 Liechtenstein 16 0 1 0
104 Cayman Islands 16 0 1 0
105 Belize 16 0 1 0
106 Mexico 16 0 1 0
107 Japan 16 0 1 0
108 Congo 16 0 1 0
109 Dominica 15 0 1 0
110 Uganda 15 0 1 0
111 Northern Ireland 15 0 1 0
112 Macau 14 0 1 0
113 Cook Islands 14 0 1 0
114 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 14 0 1 0
115 Korea Republic 14 0 1 0
116 Saint Kitts and Nevis 14 0 1 0
117 Syria 14 0 1 0
118 Sweden 13 0 1 0
119 Egypt 13 0 1 0
120 Kyrgyzstan 13 0 1 0
121 Aruba 13 0 1 0
122 South Africa 13 0 1 0
123 Namibia 13 0 1 0
124 Armenia 13 0 1 0
125 Palestine 13 0 1 0
126 Cameroon 12 0 1 0
127 Chad 12 0 1 0
128 Sri Lanka 12 0 1 0
129 United Arab Emirates 12 0 1 0
130 Ivory Coast 11 0 1 0
131 Iceland 11 0 1 0
132 Puerto Rico 11 0 1 0
133 Angola 11 0 1 0
134 Slovenia 11 0 1 0
135 Uzbekistan 11 0 1 0
136 Lebanon 11 0 1 0
137 Ethiopia 11 0 1 0
138 Turks and Caicos Islands 11 0 1 0
139 Netherlands Antilles 11 0 1 0
140 Congo DR 11 0 1 0
141 Guyana 10 0 1 0
142 Kazakhstan 10 0 1 0
143 Cyprus 10 0 1 0
144 Iran 10 0 1 0
145 Burkina Faso 10 0 1 0
146 Andorra 10 0 1 0
147 Nicaragua 9 0 1 0
148 Madagascar 9 0 1 0
149 Taipei 9 0 1 0
150 Haiti 9 0 1 0
151 Bangladesh 9 0 1 0
152 Costa Rica 9 0 1 0
153 Trinidad and Tobago 8 0 1 0
154 Jamaica 8 0 1 0
155 Antigua and Barbuda 8 0 1 0
156 Somalia 8 0 1 0
157 Myanmar 8 0 1 0
158 San Marino 8 0 1 0
159 Venezuela 8 0 1 0
160 Zimbabwe 8 0 1 0
161 Georgia 8 0 1 0
162 Yemen 8 0 1 0
163 Malawi 8 0 1 0
164 El Salvador 8 0 1 0
165 Tonga 8 0 1 0
166 Gabon 8 0 1 0
167 Central African Republic 8 0 1 0
168 Sudan 8 0 1 0
169 Guinea-Bissau 8 0 1 0
170 Iraq 8 0 1 0
171 Lesotho 8 0 1 0
172 Nigeria 8 0 1 0
173 Tanzania 7 0 1 0
174 Faroe Islands 7 0 1 0
175 U.S. Virgin Islands 7 0 1 0
176 Guam 7 0 1 0
177 Kenya 7 0 1 0
178 Mali 7 0 1 0
179 Honduras 6 0 1 0
180 Comoros 6 0 1 0
181 Suriname 6 0 1 0
182 Togo 6 0 1 0
183 Burundi 6 0 1 0
184 Tunisia 6 0 1 0
185 Djibouti 6 0 1 0
186 Benin 6 0 1 0
187 Cuba 5 0 1 0
188 Mauritius 5 0 1 0
189 Montserrat 5 0 1 0
190 Saint Lucia 5 0 1 0
191 Gambia 5 0 1 0
192 Tahiti 5 0 1 0
193 Israel 5 0 1 0
194 New Caledonia 5 0 1 0
195 Dominican Republic 5 0 1 0
196 Niger 5 0 1 0
197 Azerbaijan 5 0 1 0
198 Swaziland 5 0 1 0
199 Mauritania 5 0 1 0
200 Sao Tome and Principe 5 0 1 0
201 Seychelles 5 0 1 0
202 Papua New Guinea 5 0 1 0
203 Botswana 5 0 1 0
204 Eritrea 5 0 1 0
205 Mozambique 5 0 1 0
206 Kuwait 5 0 1 0
207 Vanuatu 5 0 1 0
208 Bahamas 5 0 1 0